Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Welson Sim Wee Sheng
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 22 | – | ||
2 |
Cameron MCEVOY
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 18 | – | ||
3 |
Vis HORTON
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 16 | – | ||
4 |
CAIDEN GILL
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 14 | +4.1% | SB | |
5 |
BENNO NEGRI
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 12 | – | ||
6 |
Silas Harris
Northcote
|
Northcote | 10 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Jorden Merrilees
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 8 | – | ||
8 |
Elliot Rogerson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 6 | – | PB | |
9 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 4 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
OLIVER NASH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 2 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Arthur Kiselnikov
Bayside
|
Bayside | 692 | – | ||
12 |
Alex Quach
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 670 | – | ||
13 |
Lachlan Jackett Simpson
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 667 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Cameron Bladen
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 661 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Jayden Carr
Northcote
|
Northcote | 658 | +0.6% | PB | |
16 |
JYE CORNWELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 656 | – | ||
17 |
ROBERT FRIEND
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 625 | – | PB | |
18 |
ROBBE DILISSEN
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 613 | – | ||
19 |
MARK DUCAJ
SA Development
|
SA Development | 601 | – | ||
20 |
DANIEL MCCONNELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 574 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Welson Sim Wee Sheng
Malaysia
|
Malaysia | 801 | – | ||
2 |
Vis HORTON
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 749 | – | ||
2 |
Cameron MCEVOY
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | 749 | – | ||
4 |
Elliot Rogerson
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 723 | – | PB | |
5 |
CAIDEN GILL
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 722 | +3.8% | SB | |
6 |
BENNO NEGRI
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 713 | – | ||
7 |
Silas Harris
Northcote
|
Northcote | 710 | -2.8% | ||
8 |
OLIVER NASH
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 707 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jorden Merrilees
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 698 | – | ||
10 |
Noah Millard
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 696 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Arthur Kiselnikov
Bayside
|
Bayside | 696 | – | ||
12 |
Luka Zubcic
Melbourne University
|
Melbourne University | 680 | – | ||
13 |
Alex Quach
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 679 | – | ||
14 |
DANIEL MCCONNELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 656 | – | PB | |
15 |
ROBBE DILISSEN
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 655 | – | ||
16 |
Cameron Bladen
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 654 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Jayden Carr
Northcote
|
Northcote | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
18 |
Lachlan Jackett Simpson
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 647 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
JYE CORNWELL
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 643 | – | ||
20 |
MARK DUCAJ
SA Development
|
SA Development | 642 | – | ||
21 |
ROBERT FRIEND
Yeronga Park
|
Yeronga Park | 639 | – | PB | |
22 |
Michael Garbelotto
Bayside
|
Bayside | 635 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Kale Venz
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 629 | +4.4% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Hay
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 628 | -1.5% | ||
25 |
Evan Chee
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 626 | +0.7% | PB | |
26 |
Liam Laidlaw
Melbourne University
|
Melbourne University | 624 | – | PB | |
27 |
Campbell Freeman
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 619 | +1.6% | PB | |
28 |
Adem Ibrahim
Northcote
|
Northcote | 616 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Lev Makarushkin
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 614 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Plummer
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 613 | – | ||
31 |
Jackson Lazzar
Flyers Swim Team
|
Flyers Swim Team | 607 | -3.9% | ||
32 |
Jackson Car
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 605 | +0.5% | SB | |
33 |
William Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 604 | -4.4% | ||
34 |
Nicholas Roselt
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Matthew Burns
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 593 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Dongkeun Kwon
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 592 | +1.5% | PB | |
37 |
Kyle Young
Southport Olympic
|
Southport Olympic | 590 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Ryan Erwin
Macquarie
|
Macquarie | 590 | – | ||
39 |
Riley Mitchell
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 589 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Dylan Van Breen
Tigersharks
|
Tigersharks | 582 | +1.1% | PB | |
41 |
James Petropoulos
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 578 | – | ||
42 |
Hamish Bowden
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 575 | -4.7% | ||
43 |
Suhiru Thamel
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | 574 | – | ||
44 |
STEPHEN ASHTON
Yass Amateur Swimming Club
|
Yass Amateur Swimming Club | 573 | – | ||
45 |
Nicholas Layton
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 566 | -1.6% | ||
46 |
Luke Stafford
Northcote
|
Northcote | 565 | -1.8% | ||
47 |
Ewan Smith
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 563 | -1.8% | ||
48 |
Malachy Brennan
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 563 | -0.7% | ||
49 |
Jacob Gohl
SA Development
|
SA Development | 560 | – | PB | |
50 |
Anthony Lin
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 557 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Kyle Micallef
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 556 | -0.1% | ||
52 |
Nicholas Wu
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 554 | -5.1% | ||
53 |
Dominic Tsui
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 553 | – | ||
54 |
Mitchell Follett
SA Development
|
SA Development | 553 | – | ||
55 |
Ben Putamorsi
Bayside
|
Bayside | 551 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Samuel Willgoose
Nunawading
|
Nunawading | 550 | +0.9% | SB | |
57 |
Michael Gershenzon
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 550 | -2.2% | ||
58 |
Roarke Ronan
Queensland School Swimming Team
|
Queensland School Swimming Team | 549 | – | ||
59 |
JAYDEN WEYMARK
Auburn SC
|
Auburn SC | 548 | – | ||
60 |
Alex Basile
DVE Aquatic
|
DVE Aquatic | 547 | -3.4% | ||
61 |
Myles Spielvogel
Cheltenham
|
Cheltenham | 545 | – | ||
62 |
Lachlan Shepherd
Bayside
|
Bayside | 543 | -2.8% | ||
63 |
Jonty Pote
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 543 | -3.6% | ||
64 |
Harrison Hood
Firbank Aquastars
|
Firbank Aquastars | 543 | -0.1% | ||
65 |
Luke Barbagallo
Northcote
|
Northcote | 538 | +3.3% | PB | |
66 |
Jesse Collins
Haileybury Aquatic Inc.
|
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. | 534 | – | ||
67 |
William Drew
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 526 | -2.2% | ||
68 |
Flynn Phillips
Surrey Park Swimming Club
|
Surrey Park Swimming Club | 522 | -1.6% | ||
69 |
Ayden Coates
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc
|
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc | 504 | – | ||
70 |
Jack Boesley
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 499 | -2.7% | ||
71 |
James Lloyd
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | 442 | -6.3% | ||
– |
Sam Perry
TSS Aquatic
|
TSS Aquatic | – | – | ||
– |
Thomas Hunt-Smith
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club
|
Melbourne Vicentre Swimming Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brodie COOK
Helensvale
|
Helensvale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ryland BRIAN
Mlc Aquatic
|
Mlc Aquatic | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joshua Jones
Queensland School Swimming Team
|
Queensland School Swimming Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tom Perry
Loreto Aquatic
|
Loreto Aquatic | NS | – | – |