Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camden Holmes
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 20 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Jason Li
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 17 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Landen Culleton
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 15 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Brody Singley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 14 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sebastian Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Sammy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Bass
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Logan Martin
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Regil
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 6 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Mateo Aguirre
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Chance Bottenfield
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kieran Henry
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Will Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Peter Baci
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Julian BARRE
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Will Spendiff
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
James Cochran
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Elijah Stewart
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Andrew Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Charles Norlander
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Graham Evans
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +3.4% | PB | |
24 |
Nathaniel Albers
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | ||
25 |
Corbett Yarbrough
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Nicholas Nuualiitia
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Thomas Matheson
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Anatoli Monsalve
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Sebastian Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | -4.2% | ||
30 |
josiah kilby
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Eli Little
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Phoenix Marsiglio
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | – | – | ||
33 |
Cole Wallace
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Ellis Halton
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Kaden Townsend
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Nick Leitheiser
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Maximilien Duval
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Connor O'Neill
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Hamza Seliem
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | ||
40 |
Aiden Bascelli
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Pranav Devanand
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | +13.8% | PB | |
42 |
Sky Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -3.8% | ||
43 |
Cole Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | ||
44 |
Reid Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | – | +0.5% | PB | |
45 |
Finn Bell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | – | PB | |
46 |
Yosef Shaalan
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
47 |
Aidan Korithoski
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
48 |
Harlan Adams
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | – | – | PB | |
49 |
Bryce Labonte
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Dylan Watson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -1.0% | ||
51 |
Kaleb Stewart
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | – | – | PB | |
52 |
Corbin James
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Nicholas Santana
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
54 |
Andres Gimon-Carreno
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | ||
55 |
Anthony Caroccio
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
56 |
Trace Barnard
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | – | +8.4% | PB | |
57 |
Aiden Chang
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | -9.1% | ||
58 |
Surya Vaddiparti-Varma
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | – | – | ||
59 |
Paskal Nedeltchev
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | – | – | PB | |
– |
Blake Orr
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coby Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Christopher Boulware
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Harrison Woodcock
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucas Mijares
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua | NS | – | – | |
– |
Linus Griffin
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jaxson Newsam
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – |