1
|
Nick Caruso
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
20
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
2
|
Andrew Turrentine
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Evan Conklin
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Brandon Jeong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
15
|
-2.6%
|
|
5
|
Brendan Shrader
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Caleb Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
13
|
-2.5%
|
|
7
|
Andrew Davis
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
12
|
-2.1%
|
|
8
|
Kade Robertson
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Jakob Debus
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
Nocatee Bluetide Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Sam Bement
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Charles Johnson
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
5
|
-4.1%
|
|
13
|
Jesse Meek
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Colton Martin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Brendan Short
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Hunter Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Justin Lee
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
-12.3%
|
|
18
|
Christopher Walker
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
-6.6%
|
|
19
|
Tristan Manley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Jonah McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Noah Lundy
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
22
|
Ethan Newell
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Garth Eklund
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Chase Collier
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
-12.4%
|
|
25
|
Jalen Randall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Christopher Trunnell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Ty Oliver
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Aidan Siebold
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Alexander Braden
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Justin Steffens
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Collin Spilker
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Michael Aguila
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
James Griffin
Wahoo's of Jax
|
Wahoo's of Jax
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Bryar Wigginton
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew Clayton
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zach Makari
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aiden Laurie
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alexander Drew
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|