1
|
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Alexander Subotich
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Gage Hulbert
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Alex Samardzic
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Matt Anderson
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
12
|
-2.3%
|
|
8
|
Juan Carlos Foster
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
11
|
+2.0%
|
SB
|
9
|
Griffin Wright
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Landon Titus
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Dylan Ramos
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Alec Bilyeu
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Ethan Runyan
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ryan McAnallen
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Carson Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Jack Budd
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
1
|
-3.9%
|
|
17
|
Jackson Berzsenyi
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Cole Haire
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Gage Quigley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
-3.2%
|
|
20
|
Benjamin Wolking
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Brendan Garrison
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
22
|
Justin Sosa
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Heewon Seo
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
24
|
Frank Caroccio
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Zach Jones
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Hugo Guerrero-Sarabia
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
-1.7%
|
|
27
|
Rohan Tandon
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Sean Longley
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Matthew Chao
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Graham Ebuen
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Daniel Ritchie
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Sean Jarrell
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Horacio Vega
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Aidan Fuller
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club
|
|
–
|
-4.6%
|
|
35
|
Tucker Ryan
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Bailey Sampson
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Emilio Benjamin Guerrero
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
+7.6%
|
PB
|
38
|
Ethan Marchio
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Devin Garrison
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Michael Lynch
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Aidan Chin
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Avery Bumbach
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Elijah Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Cameron Kennedy
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Maddox Ray
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Drew Lazar
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Luke Delegado
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
Spartan (FL) Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Austin Woods
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Jackson Murphy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew Koehly
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gage Steinmeyer
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Steven Connell
Planet Swim Aqua
|
Planet Swim Aqua
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
John Gandiana
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Matthew Hong
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|