Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joe Gallene
Freehold Borough
|
Freehold Borough | SR | 129 | ||
2 |
Kevin Steel
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SR | 128 | PB | |
3 |
Kyle Madley
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | JR | 128 | PB | |
4 |
Paul Gallagher
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 127 | ||
4 |
Evan Mahoney
Central Regional
|
Central Regional | FR | 127 | ||
6 |
Stephen Gibson
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 127 | PB | |
7 |
Bryan Masilotti
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | SR | 123 | ||
8 |
Gerald Capriotti
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | SR | 122 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ian Kosten
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | SR | 117 | PB | |
10 |
Calvin Jones
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 116 | ||
11 |
Garrett Pullis
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SO | 113 | PB | |
12 |
Michael Krohn
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | JR | 113 | ||
14 |
Trevor Marshall
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | JR | 107 | ||
15 |
Alexander Utts
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 106 |
Name | Time | NISCA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Steel
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SR | 134 | PB | |
2 |
Kyle Madley
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | JR | 131 | PB | |
3 |
Joe Gallene
Freehold Borough
|
Freehold Borough | SR | 130 | ||
4 |
Gerald Capriotti
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | SR | 127 | ||
5 |
Paul Gallagher
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 126 | ||
6 |
Evan Mahoney
Central Regional
|
Central Regional | FR | 125 | ||
7 |
Bryan Masilotti
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | SR | 125 | ||
8 |
Stephen Gibson
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 123 | PB | |
9 |
Brandon Moy
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 123 | ||
10 |
Ian Kosten
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | SR | 118 | PB | |
12 |
Calvin Jones
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | SR | 117 | ||
12 |
Alexander Utts
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 117 | ||
14 |
Trevor Marshall
Teaneck
|
Teaneck | JR | 116 | ||
16 |
Garrett Pullis
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SO | 115 | PB | |
17 |
Michael Krohn
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | JR | 114 | ||
18 |
Thomas Shetler
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SO | 114 | PB | |
19 |
Mitchell Friedel
Oakcrest
|
Oakcrest | SR | 114 | ||
21 |
Gregory Fennell
Governor Livingston Reg
|
Governor Livingston Reg | JR | 113 | ||
22 |
Jordan Stillman
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | – | 113 | ||
23 |
Henry Blosfelds
Delran
|
Delran | FR | 112 | ||
24 |
Joe Colassurdo
Lacey Township
|
Lacey Township | JR | 112 | ||
26 |
Troy Cervini
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 110 | PB | |
27 |
Ben Cain
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | SR | 109 | ||
29 |
Nigel Hunter
Columbia
|
Columbia | SO | 109 | ||
30 |
Matt Kuhlik
Princeton
|
Princeton | SO | 109 | PB | |
31 |
Matthew Porter
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 106 | PB | |
32 |
Alex Walter
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SO | 105 | ||
33 |
Terrence Chiu
Parsippany
|
Parsippany | JR | 102 |