Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maureen McCotter
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | SR | 806 | +4.7% | SB | |
2 |
Victoria Cassidy
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 149 | – | PB | |
3 |
Courtney Patterson
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | SO | 134 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Marlee Ehrlich
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 129 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Rebecca Butler
West Orange
|
West Orange | JR | 129 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shelby Witham
Seneca
|
Seneca | SR | 125 | – | PB | |
6 |
Danielle Caruso
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | JR | 125 | +2.6% | PB |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laura Morrison
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | FR | 123 | – | PB | |
10 |
Kyra Adamson
Eastern Regional
|
Eastern Regional | SR | 121 | -0.9% | ||
11 |
Kimberly Kaller
New Providence
|
New Providence | SR | 118 | – | ||
12 |
Amy Stelmaszyk
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | JR | 118 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Brittany Guinee
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 114 | – | PB | |
14 |
Courtney Wallace
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SR | 113 | – | ||
16 |
Kathleen Adams
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 104 | – |
Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maureen McCotter
Bishop Eustace
|
Bishop Eustace | SR | 787 | +4.1% | SB | |
2 |
Marlee Ehrlich
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | SO | 138 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Victoria Cassidy
Princeton
|
Princeton | SR | 137 | – | ||
4 |
Courtney Patterson
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | SO | 127 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Rebecca Butler
West Orange
|
West Orange | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
6 |
Shelby Witham
Seneca
|
Seneca | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
8 |
Danielle Caruso
Northern Burlington
|
Northern Burlington | JR | 121 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
Amy Stelmaszyk
Cherry Hill West
|
Cherry Hill West | JR | 119 | +0.5% | PB | |
10 |
Kyra Adamson
Eastern Regional
|
Eastern Regional | SR | 119 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Kimberly Kaller
New Providence
|
New Providence | SR | 117 | – | ||
13 |
Laura Morrison
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | FR | 114 | – | ||
14 |
Courtney Wallace
Holy Cross
|
Holy Cross | SR | 113 | – | ||
15 |
Kathleen Adams
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SO | 111 | – | ||
16 |
Brittany Guinee
Mount Saint Mary
|
Mount Saint Mary | SR | 111 | – | PB | |
18 |
Molly Gondolf
Oakcrest
|
Oakcrest | SR | 109 | – | PB | |
19 |
Corinne Gontowicz
Rancocas Valley Regional
|
Rancocas Valley Regional | SR | 108 | – | ||
21 |
Paige Arruda
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | JR | 105 | -0.3% | ||
22 |
Sara Beers
Toms River North
|
Toms River North | FR | 104 | – | ||
23 |
Lauren Chew
Paul Vi
|
Paul Vi | JR | 104 | – | ||
24 |
Kristen Landry
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | JR | 104 | – | PB | |
25 |
Taylor Johnson
Robbinsville
|
Robbinsville | FR | 104 | – | ||
27 |
Caroline Brennan
Madison
|
Madison | JR | 101 | – | ||
28 |
Summer Thomas
Metuchen
|
Metuchen | JR | 99 | -0.5% | ||
29 |
Keanna Voso
Atlantic City
|
Atlantic City | SR | 98 | – | ||
30 |
Leah Abbamondi
Atlantic City
|
Atlantic City | JR | 95 | – | ||
32 |
Katie Powell
Washington Township
|
Washington Township | SO | 92 | – | ||
– |
Jennifer Marosits
Mountain Lakes
|
Mountain Lakes | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Margaret Osmulski
Rumson Fair Haven Regional
|
Rumson Fair Haven Regional | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katherine Dwyer
Freehold Township
|
Freehold Township | SR | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chelsea Allocco
Chatham
|
Chatham | SR | – | – |