Name | Time | NISCA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kyle Madley
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | JR | 126 | – | PB | |
2 |
James Ross
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 125 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rob Mele
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | SR | 122 | – | PB | |
4 |
James Ross
Pingry School
|
Pingry School | JR | 120 | – | ||
5 |
Patrick Malone
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SR | 118 | – | PB | |
6 |
Patrick Malone
Gloucester Catholic
|
Gloucester Catholic | SR | 117 | – | PB | |
7 |
Tommy Glenn
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | SR | 115 | – | ||
8 |
Patrick Flynn
Saint Augustine Prep
|
Saint Augustine Prep | FR | 112 | – | ||
9 |
Troy Cervini
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 111 | – | ||
9 |
Matt Kuhlik
Princeton
|
Princeton | SO | 111 | – | PB | |
11 |
Todd Burke
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 111 | – | ||
11 |
Eric Chung
Ridge
|
Ridge | JR | 108 | – | ||
12 |
Matt Kuhlik
Princeton
|
Princeton | SO | 108 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Newbold
Bridgewater Raritan
|
Bridgewater Raritan | JR | 108 | – | ||
14 |
Troy Cervini
Vineland South
|
Vineland South | JR | 107 | – | ||
15 |
Justin Meyers
Bernards
|
Bernards | SR | 107 | – | ||
16 |
Carter Christensen
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SO | 107 | – | ||
17 |
Adam Varvaro
Egg Harbor Twp
|
Egg Harbor Twp | SR | 106 | – | ||
17 |
Mitchell Friedel
Oakcrest
|
Oakcrest | SR | 106 | – | ||
19 |
Todd Burke
Mainland Regional
|
Mainland Regional | SR | 105 | – | ||
19 |
Carter Christensen
Hunterdon Central Regional
|
Hunterdon Central Regional | SO | 105 | – | ||
20 |
Thomas Shetler
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SO | 105 | – | PB | |
21 |
Eric Chung
Ridge
|
Ridge | JR | 104 | – | ||
22 |
Matt Radziwill
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | – | 103 | – | ||
23 |
Matt Radziwill
Cherry Hill East
|
Cherry Hill East | – | 103 | – | ||
24 |
Samuel Tomlinson
Haddonfield Memorial
|
Haddonfield Memorial | – | 102 | – | ||
24 |
Pat Smith
Seton Hall Prep
|
Seton Hall Prep | SR | 102 | – | ||
26 |
James Borda
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | SR | 102 | – | ||
26 |
Ben Cain
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | SR | 101 | – | PB | |
27 |
Rich Reid
Holy Spirit
|
Holy Spirit | SR | 101 | – | ||
28 |
Mike Bajuz
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SO | 99 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Kevin Steel
Moorestown
|
Moorestown | SR | 98 | – | ||
30 |
Mike Bajuz
Saint Peter's Prep
|
Saint Peter's Prep | SO | 97 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Mitchell Friedel
Oakcrest
|
Oakcrest | SR | 90 | – | ||
32 |
Paul Bender
Chatham
|
Chatham | – | 87 | – | ||
33 |
Paul Bender
Chatham
|
Chatham | – | 84 | – | ||
34 |
Tom Hogan
Notre Dame
|
Notre Dame | – | 77 | – |