1
|
Niels Chrisstoffels
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Kaiu Taylor
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
17
|
-0.1%
|
|
3
|
Evan Ping
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Matei Omusoru
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Fredrik Larsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Emmett Ralston
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Leo Choi
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
12
|
+2.7%
|
PB
|
8
|
Matthew Shield
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Derek Young
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Jack Sieckhaus
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Ryan Ruan
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club
|
|
6
|
-1.0%
|
|
12
|
Kyler Li
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
5
|
-2.0%
|
|
13
|
Alexander Werth
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Jude van Breda
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Michael Kaiser
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Marshall Potter
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Dylan Shobe
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Giovanni Baez
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Connor Christman
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming
|
|
–
|
+6.2%
|
PB
|
20
|
Tayne Kim
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Bill Zhang
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Kohki Kita
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Nathaniel Johnson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Jamie Feinstein
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
25
|
Alex Claux
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Andy Yang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
27
|
Jamie Williams
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jonah Luedke
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Valentino Soroor
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Javier Fernandez-Budiman
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Adam Hung
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Blake Nilsen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Samuel Wang
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
Eastside Aquatic Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
34
|
Joshua Wu
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ameya Madhugiri
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Owen Ledrick
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Jacob Rosenow
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Graham Petersen
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Louis Finocchio
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Alex Popov
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Tyler Zhang
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Vincent Ngo
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Brian Yin
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
–
|
Liam Muilenburg
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jonathan Tyshler
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|