Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Meredith Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | -7.0% | ||
2 |
Izzy Krantzcke
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julianna Lopez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Lauren Taylor
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Caitlin Lanigan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | -2.4% | ||
6 |
Julia Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +3.3% | SB | |
7 |
Kalissa Niles
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Lucy Hatrick
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Caitlyn Quinn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Liv Garriss
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Jimena Rodriguez Diaz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Karolyn Ball
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Meagan Walters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Philippine Clocher
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lauren Kriendler
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Halli Williams
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lilliana Gomez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Bella Kumar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Ananya Rao
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Addison Budsberg
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.8% | PB | |
21 |
Parys Watty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Anna Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Kenzie Hoffman
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Braelynn Mouton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
– |
sierra Bailey
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ally Hilbrich
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 20 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Emma Moore
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Madison George
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Madison Holovaty
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Beatrix White
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cerys Gough
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 13 | +2.7% | SB | |
7 |
Dalia Kohn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hailey Perales
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Nora Damiano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kennedy Brooks
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 7 | +0.6% | SB | |
11 |
Khiara Yates
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kimberly Jacob
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Sophia He
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Soledad Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +1.3% | SB | |
15 |
Yasmeen Boulaknadal
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 2 | -2.7% | ||
16 |
Bella Cantone
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Kendall Mills
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Ava Lee Ramos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Sofia Salas Sanchez
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Kathryn Vieceli
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.6% | PB | |
21 |
Kira Rollinson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Lauren Light
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
Amelia Gu
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Mariana Castaneda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Amelia Leong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Yost
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +6.2% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Morejon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
28 |
Bailey Setter
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +1.5% | SB | |
29 |
Kylie Coburn
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Joyce Zhu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
McKenzie Davis
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -2.5% | ||
32 |
Paige Ross
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Audrey Hanan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Amy Quintero-Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Audrey Walters
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Madison Mitchell
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia Shimel
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Monica Ianeva
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ameera Boulaknadal
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 16 | +1.6% | SB | |
4 |
Lina Aly
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 15 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Winnie Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ava Olanyk
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Ellie Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Paige Gorman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | +0.3% | SB | |
9 |
Riesling Liu
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Charlotte Leijnse
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Cyrah Robinson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Alexis Wolfley
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Sophia Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Minnie Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Addie Williford
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ellington Marascio
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Katherine Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Lillie Sczech
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Isabella Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Fuller
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Lolly Milbaum
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Margaret White
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Allie Halverson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Savannah Yates
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.1% | SB | |
25 |
Laney Shea
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Camila Tremont
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Taber Lamm
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +0.6% | PB | |
28 |
Alaina Ramos
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Maria Pineda
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Jess Ward
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | -6.1% | ||
31 |
Anna Nguyen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Morgan Feng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Sabrina Fong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Audrey Cuthbertson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Cerys Abd El Ghafar
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
36 |
Hailey Badeaux
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
37 |
Jessica Wang
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
38 |
Selina Song
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
39 |
Mollie Mathis
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
40 |
Ava Holwerda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -3.6% | ||
41 |
Mackenzie Tan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Rain Loyola
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Joy Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Niva Raval
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jahnvi Narayan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Grace Duncan
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 17 | +5.3% | PB | |
3 |
Lucy Foltz
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Cadence Randall
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 15 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Sadie Weller
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Josephine Pink
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kenzie Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Lyra Gumban
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Cassie Rodabaugh
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Kiera Geiger
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Delaney Kotch
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kaylor Hadley
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ella Chambers
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Addison Bellon
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | +9.8% | PB | |
15 |
Carrie Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lily Wiles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Annabel Qui
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Diana Kolomytseva
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 16 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Serena Zhao
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Isabella Muir
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Amy Rea
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Elli Townsend
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Elli Williford
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Tessa Smith
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Emily Cheng Yeu Chin
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Charli Hayes
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mia Schenk
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Lexie FitzSullivan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Bella FitzSullivan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Tvisha Nitin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lindsay Macbeth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Lee
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Peyton Khan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Karenza Gray
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +9.2% | PB | |
4 |
Marin Tippy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Lily Anzaldua
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ellie Pink
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 13 | -2.6% | ||
7 |
Elizabeth Han
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Arianna Hulbert
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tegan Morgan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elena Bonilla Flores
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Laney Schmidt
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Sabrina Leong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Victoria Peyro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ale Fuentes-Pardo
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | -1.1% | ||
15 |
Ellie Kidd
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Madeline Hoang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Lexie FitzSullivan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Stacy Dzygun
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | -2.5% | ||
19 |
Hannah Kitu
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Katie Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Mackenzie Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Madeline Reardon
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
23 |
Bria FitzSullivan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +8.9% | PB | |
24 |
Emma Patel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
25 |
Sydney Wiles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Kaysen Henderson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
27 |
Andrea Rosas Magos
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
28 |
Debra Kitu
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Aryla Bajaj
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
30 |
Audrey Davis
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Napoleoni
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – |