Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 20 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Greg Engel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Samuel Granack
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Luke Jorris
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 15 | +1.5% | SB | |
5 |
Tyler Hulet
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Aidan Garriga
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 12 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Mitchell Imrie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | -3.5% | ||
9 |
Chris Seymour
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Parker Kam
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Tarun Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 6 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Ben Turland
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +2.6% | SB | |
13 |
John McMahon
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 4 | -3.2% | ||
14 |
Curtis Kimble
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Abram Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +1.2% | SB | |
16 |
Cesar Decarvalho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Evan Rees
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
18 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Davis
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Cooper Willetts
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Will Walker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Zhi-Hahn See
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Jalen Toussaint-Grayson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Cami Miles
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Avery Doolittle
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | ||
26 |
Bryson Wylie
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | +0.9% | PB | |
27 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
28 |
Niklas Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +6.1% | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Bishop
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Andrew Cox
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Rohan Gummadi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 104 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Daniel Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 15 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Aaron Murray
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 12 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | -2.0% | ||
9 |
Caleb Ozenne
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mason Ramsower
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Lennox Choi
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Caelan Fulton
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Ian Jones
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Caleb Rojas
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Mark Garcia
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Raul Luzardo
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Tommaso Fornaro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Kenneth Roberts
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Arjun Radhakrishnan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Ali Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
25 |
Adrian Lucero
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Justin Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Rutva Gupta
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Leo Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Clayton Strube
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
30 |
Adrian Chila
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Behne
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
32 |
Connor Kimble
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
33 |
Justin Khong
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Fritz Houston
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Alexander Crist
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
36 |
Max So
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Smeet Parekh
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
38 |
Dhrishit Shah
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
39 |
Noah Ralph
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Iancu Platon
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Jin Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
42 |
Mridul Chilakalapudi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
43 |
Spencer Frismanis
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
44 |
Delbert Nie
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Rohan Dharia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
46 |
Vir Pineda
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
47 |
Iker Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
48 |
Jason Lau
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Soham Samantaray
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Ross
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Joel Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Song
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Aedan Lanigan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Parker Efird
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Diego de la Barreda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Patrick McKenna
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
AJ Newton
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Bruno Pena Reyes
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Rayan Desai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Daniel Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Braxton Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
John Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Karthik Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
18 |
Vincent Lin
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Ben Nendza
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -1.1% | ||
20 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Luca Ricci
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.8% | PB | |
22 |
Christopher Gee
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
23 |
Mikael Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
24 |
Eichten Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.4% | PB | |
25 |
Giovanni Fernandez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Boping Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Wufan Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Aayan Patel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Dustin McAdory
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +6.0% | PB | |
30 |
Simon Supelano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Aarin Parmar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
32 |
Danish Sanwarwala
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Gabriel Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
34 |
Benjamin Shi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
35 |
Henry Siismets
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Cesar Quintero-Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
37 |
Edwin Duncan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
38 |
Jhepte Herra
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
39 |
Kyler Nicholson
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
40 |
Vijay Moorthy
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
41 |
Brady Yacoub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Evan Andersen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
43 |
Alfredo Bueno
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
44 |
Michael Meng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Matthew Cox
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Felix Shen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Omar Valdivia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matthew Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 20 | -0.9% | ||
2 |
Luke Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 17 | +6.4% | PB | |
3 |
Daniel Chen
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Raoul Kumar
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maximus Simons
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Youssef Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Scott Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Sahil Singh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Caleb Williams
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Samay
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Zayden Bach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Kai Chen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Jack Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
William Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +3.0% | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Valerio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Hugo Leijnse
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Preston Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Edvin Berglund
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Andy Wang
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
21 |
Christian Garcia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Jude Crookston
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
Ahren Iwanaka
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.0% | PB | |
24 |
Ryan Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
25 |
Christian Dinh
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Joe Williams
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Aaron Ju
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
28 |
Eric Doughty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
29 |
Siddhanth Gummadi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
30 |
Matthew Kun
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
31 |
Luke Shan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
32 |
Mingqian Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Roy Zhao
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Danny Hindmarsh
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
35 |
Emilio Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
35 |
BaoDuy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
37 |
Justin Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
38 |
Rafa Garriel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Qiu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Reza Hanggoro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
41 |
Adrian Yang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Ishan Patel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
43 |
Trevor Zambrana
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -2.5% | ||
44 |
Grant Yacoub
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
45 |
Owen Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
46 |
Jude Khan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +16.3% | PB | |
47 |
Nizar Sharaf
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
48 |
Dean Mitchell
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
49 |
Brady Hoang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
50 |
Matt Schladenhauffen
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | +5.9% | PB | |
51 |
Baylon Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +15.1% | PB | |
52 |
Andrew Chen
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | +4.3% | PB | |
53 |
Yihan Wu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
54 |
Cheng Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
55 |
Khaled Sabbagh
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | ||
56 |
Maximilian Parker
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +7.2% | PB | |
57 |
Yaseen EL Assar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Colton Cyr
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +17.4% | PB | |
59 |
Boma Van Spankeren
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
60 |
Logan Phillips
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +6.4% | PB | |
61 |
Michael Reardon
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
62 |
Grayson Zambrana
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | -15.5% | ||
63 |
Derrick Mei
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
64 |
Ethan Centilmen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
65 |
Daniel Herra
Team 300
|
Team 300 | – | – | ||
66 |
Xucheng Feng
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +2.5% | PB | |
– |
Daniel Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Arnold
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |