Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Parrott
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Alex Culligan
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
William Staebel
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | +0.5% | SB | |
4 |
Toby Prince
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 15 | -1.5% | ||
5 |
Ethan Yu
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Mitchell Imrie
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | -5.4% | ||
7 |
Samuel Granack
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Parker Eich
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Dalton Lowe
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Ryan Aaron
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tarun Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 6 | +4.1% | SB | |
12 |
Brady Monson
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Josh Sauer
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Anthony Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Shrikar Thangavel
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ismael Castillo-Danforth
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Liam Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
josiah ibarra
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Jalen Toussaint-Grayson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
Bryson Wylie
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Noah Saria
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | ||
22 |
Alex Mora
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | ||
23 |
Maddox Tidwell
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Curtis Kimble
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Hunter Bishop
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Rhys Bender
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | – | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 |
Rohan Gummadi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 29 | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Fu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Roberto Bonilla
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Logan Brown
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Davis
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 15 | +5.8% | SB | |
5 |
Kevin Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Ryan Sen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Jackson Nace
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Justin Lin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Andrew Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hayden Bellotti
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Todd Achuff
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Aaron Murray
Spring Swim Team
|
Spring Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Nate Cunningham
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Marco Warma
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Victor Guerrero
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ethan Sharkowicz
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Isaac Karim
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
David O'Brien
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | ||
19 |
Ryan Rautenbach
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
FiyinFoluwa Adesina
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | +3.5% | PB | |
21 |
Luis Octavio Mendoza
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +0.7% | SB | |
22 |
Tommaso Fornaro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
23 |
William Wang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
24 |
Aidan Zhu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Mark Garcia
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Jose Tamez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Arjun Radhakrishnan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +4.3% | SB | |
28 |
Mason Huckabee
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ethan Behne
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Ivan Pidgirsky
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
31 |
Rutva Gupta
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Alp Deniz
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Salgado
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Nathan Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
35 |
Adrian Chila
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
36 |
Leo Zou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Nolan lee
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
38 |
Adrian Lucero
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston
|
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston | – | +1.0% | PB | |
39 |
Smeet Parekh
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Dhrishit Shah
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
41 |
Connor Kimble
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Nathan Brewer
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | -2.6% | ||
43 |
Max So
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | +0.1% | PB | |
44 |
Liam Holan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
45 |
Mridul Chilakalapudi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
46 |
Corin Patel
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | +2.6% | PB | |
47 |
Spencer Frismanis
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
48 |
Rohan Dharia
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
49 |
Biinazar Kubanychbekov
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Noah Ross
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Diego de la Barreda
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Karthik Bobbili
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 17 | +3.0% | SB | |
3 |
Slade Stephens
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Theodore Ho
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Justin Chan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Wong
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Vincent Lin
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aedan Lanigan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 11 | +1.7% | PB | |
9 |
John Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Christopher Gee
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Wufan Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Parrie Charoenrattanaruk
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Giovanni Fernandez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Michael Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dustin McAdory
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Henry Siismets
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Edwin Duncan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
18 |
Felix Shen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Michael Meng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
20 |
Evan Andersen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Cesar Quintero-Rodriguez
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Aarin Parmar
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
– |
Josse Teirlinck
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Rohan Gummadi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Charles Yu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 20 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Lucas Rodriguez
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
John Simmons
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Austin Pan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eric Song
Space City Aquatic Team
|
Space City Aquatic Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Daniel Supelano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Braxton Allen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | +3.5% | PB | |
8 |
Reid Thompson
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Brendan Kun
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mikael Larsson
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 7 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Adrian Yuen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Boping Li
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Aayan Patel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Simon Supelano
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dustin McAdory
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | +5.7% | PB | |
16 |
Danish Sanwarwala
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Benjamin Shi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Krish Advani
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Zian Chen
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Chen
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Jack Krantzcke
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 17 | +5.7% | PB | |
3 |
Maximus Simons
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 16 | -5.4% | ||
4 |
Kenny Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Zachary Brewer
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | 14 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Youssef Abou El Azm
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Sahil Singh
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Zayden Bach
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Qiu
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 9 | +5.9% | PB | |
10 |
Hunter Haberman
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
William Niewenhous
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Kenny Zhou
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Esteban Espinosa-Agrait
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Emilio Pena
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Christian Dinh
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Matthew Itkins
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Nico Meneses
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Sam Gross
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | -3.5% | ||
19 |
William Radford
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
20 |
Adam Elnasr
Swim Ohana
|
Swim Ohana | – | – | ||
21 |
Michael Reardon
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Jude Khan
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Smeltzer
Eagle Swimming Association
|
Eagle Swimming Association | 20 | +5.0% | PB | |
2 |
Tom Allen
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 17 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Timothy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Daniel Chen
Energy Core Swimming
|
Energy Core Swimming | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Edvin Berglund
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Roy Zhao
Team 300
|
Team 300 | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Owen Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 11 | – | ||
9 |
BaoDuy Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Preston Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Reza Hanggoro
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 6 | – | ||
12 |
Mingqian Zhao
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Tran
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Adrian Yang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Eric Doughty
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Ruchir Nithin
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Rafa Garriel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Luke Shan
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
19 |
Hugo Leijnse
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
20 |
Matthew Kun
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
21 |
Kevin Thannoo
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
22 |
Ethan Valerio
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
23 |
Sebastian Arnold
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Brady Hoang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
25 |
Siddhanth Gummadi
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
26 |
Justin Zheng
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
27 |
Ishan Patel
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
28 |
Baylon Beedle
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Colton Cyr
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | -3.2% | ||
30 |
Nikhil Sahai
The Woodlands Swim Team
|
The Woodlands Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jason Liu
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cheng Lee
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Zhang
First Colony Swim Team, Inc.
|
First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | NS | – | – |