Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 586 | – | ||
2 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 522 | – | ||
3 |
Emmett Mills
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 519 | -2.4% | ||
4 |
Michael Maurer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 515 | – | ||
5 |
Carl LaRue
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 506 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
7 |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 475 | – | ||
8 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 461 | -6.8% | ||
9 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 456 | – | ||
10 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 430 | – | ||
11 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 429 | -6.3% | ||
12 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 429 | – | ||
13 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 419 | – | ||
14 |
Trevor Hoch
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 416 | – | ||
14 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 416 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
17 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 411 | – | PB | |
18 |
Phil Morgan
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 397 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 367 | – | PB | |
20 |
Clayton Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 362 | – | ||
21 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 349 | – | PB | |
22 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 349 | -9.9% | ||
23 |
Victor Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 342 | – | PB | |
24 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 335 | – | ||
25 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 301 | – | PB | |
26 |
Artyom Littrell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 300 | – | PB | |
27 |
LUKE DONNARUMMO
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 271 | – | ||
28 |
Kevin Stevens
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 269 | – | ||
29 |
Nick Wong
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 261 | – | PB | |
30 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 257 | – | PB | |
31 |
Justin Currie
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 233 | -5.4% | ||
32 |
Tristan Betterelli
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 206 | – | PB | |
33 |
Nicholas Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 147 | – | ||
– |
Brandon Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Lasher
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kyle Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Fixsen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Nelson
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Max Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Connor Densmore
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 5 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Nate Reimann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Camden Reygers
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 3 | – | ||
– |
Carter Kobielski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Waks
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – |