Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 557 | – | ||
2 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 538 | – | ||
3 |
Andrew Clough
Unattached
|
Unattached | 522 | – | ||
4 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 512 | -3.5% | ||
5 |
Maxim Kruglov
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 492 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emmett Mills
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 471 | – | ||
7 |
Andy Beyer
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 470 | – | ||
8 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 467 | – | PB | |
9 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 466 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 445 | -6.2% | ||
11 |
Charlie Wangelin
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 433 | -2.2% | ||
12 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 429 | – | ||
13 |
Zach Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 425 | -8.4% | ||
14 |
Graeme Staples
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 382 | – | ||
15 |
Jason Creed
Unattached
|
Unattached | 377 | – | PB | |
16 |
Aidan Losito
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 367 | – | PB | |
17 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 358 | – | PB | |
18 |
Colin Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 356 | – | ||
19 |
Justin Currie
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 339 | – | PB | |
20 |
Phill Monteiro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 336 | – | PB | |
21 |
Nick Descovich
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
22 |
Carter Green
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 320 | – | ||
23 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 318 | – | ||
24 |
Victor Fritsch
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 316 | – | ||
25 |
Sebastian Lasher
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 313 | – | ||
26 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 305 | – | ||
27 |
Artyom Littrell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 302 | – | PB | |
28 |
Elliott Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 279 | – | PB | |
29 |
Stuart Jensen
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 256 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
LUKE DONNARUMMO
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 253 | – | ||
31 |
Dan Liu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 249 | – | ||
32 |
Wesley Nieman
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 210 | – | ||
33 |
Nicholas Switalski
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 196 | – | ||
– |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jordan Fixsen
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aaron Gasiewicz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 428 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 414 | -6.9% | ||
3 |
Nate Eaton
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 412 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jaxon Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 377 | – | PB | |
5 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 370 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kieran Upton
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | 265 | – | ||
7 |
Ramy Benjaballah
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 253 | – | ||
8 |
Evan Schraufstetter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 247 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Vogt
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 235 | – | PB | |
10 |
OWEN BEMBENISTA
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 227 | – | ||
11 |
Keller Waldron
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 187 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 160 | – | ||
13 |
Alexander Littrell
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 130 | – | PB | |
14 |
Daenon Kopp
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 124 | – | ||
15 |
Shyam Sriram
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 96 | – | ||
– |
Casey Chown
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – | |
– |
Isaac Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Domster
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Owen Olsen
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cris Szmanda
Stingrays Swim Club
|
Stingrays Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Paolo Perron
Garden City Aquatic Club
|
Garden City Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 291 | – | PB | |
2 |
Erik Parkes
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 259 | – | ||
3 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 244 | – | PB | |
4 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 231 | – | PB | |
5 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 202 | – | ||
6 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 198 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 195 | +1.3% | PB | |
8 |
Peter LaJeunesse
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 194 | – | ||
9 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 183 | – | PB | |
10 |
Keon Pugh
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 179 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nicholas Voit
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 173 | – | PB | |
12 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 172 | – | PB | |
13 |
Noah Meyer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 168 | – | PB | |
14 |
Logan Ramos
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 166 | – | ||
15 |
Gary Yang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 165 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sirmanuel Bell
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 163 | – | ||
17 |
Finn Crowther
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 130 | – | ||
18 |
Tim Slaughter
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 129 | – | ||
19 |
Eli Crowther
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 124 | – | PB | |
20 |
Joe Skoumpris
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 119 | – | ||
21 |
Jack Shepler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 118 | – | ||
22 |
Harrison Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 104 | – | ||
– |
Ben Scranton
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 229 | – | PB | |
2 |
Duke Neal
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 163 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 139 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 136 | – | ||
5 |
Nate Reimann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 130 | – | PB | |
6 |
Michael Wang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 125 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Kneeland
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 124 | – | ||
8 |
Lucas Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 61 | – | ||
– |
Connor Densmore
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | NS | – | – |