Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erik Parkes
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 7 | -1.5% | ||
3 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Brady Garcia
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peter LaJeunesse
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 1 | – | PB | |
9 |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Tristen Madden
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Austin Carducci
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Matthew Spence
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Charles Lorenz
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Joe Skoumpris
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
16 |
Logan Ramos
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
17 |
Keon Pugh
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Cy Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Nicholas Voit
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Ryan Burke
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Noah Meyer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Colin Kobielski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Eisenmann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Sean Curvin
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Eyobel Hagos
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Finn Crowther
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Alex Kendall
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Eli Crowther
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Tim Slaughter
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
31 |
Owen Olsen
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Jack Shepler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
33 |
Abhinav Gupta Sanka
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
34 |
Harrison Roberts
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Brian Xu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
36 |
Alexander Chelpinski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
– |
Simon Fisher
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jeremy Xu
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max Anderson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 7 | +5.0% | SB | |
3 |
Connor Densmore
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 6 | +16.3% | PB | |
4 |
Dylan Lamont
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Thomas Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Noah Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 3 | +8.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jeffrey Hoffman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Samuel Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 1 | -2.4% | ||
9 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | – | ||
10 |
Michael Wang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Nienhaus
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Joey Rogers
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Nate Reimann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Aiden Pickard
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Michael Moceri
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | – | – | ||
16 |
David Sabol
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
17 |
Noah Kneeland
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Rowan Riley
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Carter Kobielski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
20 |
Lucas Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Imre Knausz
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
James Martino
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
23 |
James Lyons
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | – | – | ||
24 |
Liam Reilly
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
25 |
Jackson Bauman
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | – | – | ||
26 |
Justice Kauffman
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
27 |
Connor Morris
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
– |
Stephen Fattey
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Thaddeus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Isaac Waks
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Carter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vince Shepler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – |