Site logo

TYR Pro Swim Series - Bloomington

  • Completed
  • May. 16–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Bloomington, IN

100 Fly Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club OT 58.41
989 +0.7% SB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide OT 58.52
985 +0.6% PB
3 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 59.31
957 +1.7% SB
4 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite OT 59.35
954 PB
5 Mallory Comerford unattached 59.86
935
6 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club 1:00.53
931 +1.8% SB
7 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics 1:00.93
896 +4.2% SB
8 Claire Maiocco Michigan logoMichigan 1:01.14
888
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club OT 1:00.19
923
10 Sydney Harrington Navy Swimming logoNavy Swimming OT 1:00.21
922 PB
11 Izzy Gati Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:00.37
916
12 Lucie Nordmann unattached OT 1:00.50
911
13 Alyssa Tetzloff Auburn Swim Club logoAuburn Swim Club 1:01.14
888
14 Isabella Paez Pinnacle Racing logoPinnacle Racing 1:01.34
881 -0.8%
15 Vanessa Krause Michigan logoMichigan 1:01.37
880
16 Fanny Teijonsalo Arizona State logoArizona State 1:01.41
878 +1.7% PB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Remedy Rule Texas logoTexas 1:01.53
874
18 Alena Kraus unattached 1:01.77
865 -0.8%
19 Riley Gaines Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:01.91
860 PB
20 Emma Cleason Michigan logoMichigan 1:01.92
860
21 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 1:01.96
859 -1.1%
22 Ruby Martin Arizona State logoArizona State 1:02.41
842 +2.5% SB
23 Jasmine Alkhaldi unattached 1:02.66
694 -1.7%
24 Mckenna Debever Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:03.80
793 -4.9%
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club logoBaldwin Swim Club 1:01.22
885 PB
26 Brooke Matthias NCAP logoNCAP 1:02.06
855
27 Nastja Govejsek unattached 1:02.13
712 +3.6% SB
28 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:02.64
836 +0.8% SB
29 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:02.82
876 -1.3%
30 Erica Laning Arizona State logoArizona State 1:03.30
811 PB
31 Peyton D'Emanuele Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:04.17
782
32 Maria Heitmann Indiana Swim Club logoIndiana Swim Club 1:05.38
738
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Sarah Gibson Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 58.54
984 +0.5% SB
2 Regan Smith Riptide logoRiptide 59.05
965 -0.3%
3 Lillie Nordmann Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 59.69
943 +1.0% SB
4 Mallory Comerford unattached 59.78
938
5 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logoWolfpack Elite 59.80
937 PB
6 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logoElmbrook Swim Club OT 1:00.51
932 +1.8% PB
7 Gabi Albiero Cardinal Aquatics logoCardinal Aquatics OT 1:00.62
907 +4.6% SB
8 Claire Maiocco Michigan logoMichigan 1:00.77
902
9 Alyssa Tetzloff Auburn Swim Club logoAuburn Swim Club 1:00.79
901
10 Simone Manuel Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club 1:00.81
900 +2.9% PB
11 Kelly Pash Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:01.02
893
12 Sydney Harrington Navy Swimming logoNavy Swimming 1:01.07
891 PB
13 Lucie Nordmann unattached 1:01.13
889
14 Fanny Teijonsalo Arizona State logoArizona State 1:01.14
888 +2.2% PB
15 Izzy Gati Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:01.15
888
16 Vanessa Krause Michigan logoMichigan 1:01.16
887
17 Isabella Paez Pinnacle Racing logoPinnacle Racing 1:01.40
879 -0.9%
18 Emma Cleason Michigan logoMichigan 1:01.56
873
19 Amalie Fackenthal unattached 1:01.99
857
20 Elysse Pardus South Carolina Swim Club logoSouth Carolina Swim Club 1:02.08
854 -1.3%
21 Ruby Martin Arizona State logoArizona State 1:02.18
851 +2.9% SB
22 Alena Kraus unattached 1:02.37
844 -1.8%
23 Mckenna Debever Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:02.52
838 -2.8%
24 Jasmine Alkhaldi unattached 1:02.57
697 -1.5%
25 Riley Gaines Wildcat Aquatics logoWildcat Aquatics 1:02.64
834
26 Remedy Rule Texas logoTexas 1:02.68
833
27 Kornkarnjana Sapianchai Texas A&M Club logoTexas A&M Club 1:02.74
831
28 Nastja Govejsek unattached 1:02.96
684 +2.4% SB
29 Alexis Margett Michigan logoMichigan 1:02.98
822 +0.2% SB
30 Scarlet Martin Eastern Iowa logoEastern Iowa 1:03.05
867 -1.7%
31 Brooke Matthias NCAP logoNCAP 1:03.40
807
32 Allison Schmitt Arizona State logoArizona State 1:03.45
805 -2.2%
33 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club logoBaldwin Swim Club 1:03.65
798
34 Erica Laning Arizona State logoArizona State 1:03.99
787
35 Alex Reddington Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.08
783
36 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:04.10
785 -1.5%
36 Kristyn Sabol Dublin Community Swim Team logoDublin Community Swim Team 1:04.10
783
38 Maria Heitmann Indiana Swim Club logoIndiana Swim Club 1:04.11
782
39 ISABEL LAMPRE Wisconsin Aquatics logoWisconsin Aquatics 1:04.51
768
40 Carley Lowe unattached 1:04.67
763
41 Elizabeth Broshears Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logoBoonville Aquatic Dolphins 1:04.70
762 -2.7%
42 Peyton D'Emanuele Aquajets Swim Team logoAquajets Swim Team 1:04.74
762
43 Ashlyn Underhill Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:05.14
746 -0.8%
44 Avery Williams Carmel Swim Club logoCarmel Swim Club 1:06.04
716 -2.0%
45 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logoLakeside (KY) 1:07.64
710 -4.0%
Ella Eastin Alto Swim Club logoAlto Swim Club NS
Maggie Berning unattached NS
Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logoDelta Aquatics NS