Site logo

TYR Pro Swim Series - Bloomington

  • Completed
  • May. 16–19, 2019
  • LCM
  • Bloomington, IN
A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 58.82
964 +0.9% PB
2 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:00.26
896 +0.1% SB
3 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 1:00.88
869 -1.0%
4 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logo 1:00.96
866 +0.3% PB
5 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:01.40
847
6 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 1:01.81
831 -0.8%
7 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.28
812 -1.6%
8 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:02.64
798 +5.6% PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Lucie Nordmann unattached 1:02.32
810
10 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.42
806 PB
11 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:02.93
787 +2.7% PB
12 Ali Galyer Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.94
787 -1.1%
13 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.31
773 -0.9%
14 Grace Haskett Indiana Swim Club logo 1:03.37
771
15 Alyssa Tetzloff Auburn Swim Club logo 1:03.63
761
16 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club logo 1:04.85
719 -1.0%
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 1:04.50
731 PB
18 Camryn Curry Arizona State logo 1:04.64
726 +2.1% SB
19 Jamie Kolar Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:04.71
724
20 Annette Schultz unattached 1:04.89
718
20 Chloe Isleta Arizona State logo 1:04.89
718 -0.8%
22 Ashlyn Schoof unattached 1:05.15
709 +0.8% SB
23 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 1:05.42
700 -2.3%
Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo DQ
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 1:05.03
713 -0.9%
26 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:05.47
699 +3.5% SB
27 Marie Schobel unattached 1:05.70
692
28 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logo 1:05.81
688 -2.4%
29 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:06.28
674 -3.3%
30 Ruby Martin Arizona State logo 1:06.29
673
31 Katie Minnich Michigan logo 1:06.33
672
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Regan Smith Riptide logo 59.46
933 -0.2%
2 Isabelle Stadden Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:00.61
881 -0.5%
3 Elise Haan Wolfpack Elite logo 1:00.97
865 -0.3%
4 Taylor Ruck unattached 1:01.15
858 -4.4%
5 Kylee Alons Wolfpack Elite logo 1:01.21
855 -0.1%
6 Asia Seidt Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:01.72
834
7 Beata Nelson Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:01.82
830
8 Kennedy Goss Granite Gators Swim Team logo 1:01.83
830 -0.8%
9 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logo 1:02.19
815 -3.2%
10 Margaret Wanezek Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:02.32
810 +6.1% PB
11 Bridgette Alexander Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.39
808 -1.7%
12 Lucie Nordmann unattached 1:02.47
804
13 Ali Galyer Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:02.67
797 -0.6%
14 Annabel Crush Lakeside (KY) logo 1:02.77
793 +1.0% SB
15 Mackenzie Glover Wolfpack Elite logo 1:03.10
781 -2.3%
16 Reilly Tiltmann Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:03.11
780 +2.4% PB
17 Alyssa Tetzloff Auburn Swim Club logo 1:03.21
777 PB
18 Sophie Sorenson Wildcat Aquatics logo 1:03.23
776
19 Abby Kapeller Aquajets Swim Team logo 1:03.34
772 -1.0%
20 Alexandra Szekely unattached 1:03.58
763
21 Grace Haskett Indiana Swim Club logo 1:03.87
753
22 Lillie Hosack Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:03.95
750
23 Ella Miller Edge Swim Club logo 1:04.27
739 -0.1%
24 Torie Buerger Allegheny North logo 1:04.41
734 PB
25 Jamie Kolar Hinsdale Swim Club logo 1:04.49
731
26 Ashlyn Schoof unattached 1:04.58
728 +1.6% SB
27 Emily Lenihan Lakeside (KY) logo 1:04.61
727 -0.7%
28 Chloe Isleta Arizona State logo 1:04.64
726 -0.4%
29 Annette Schultz unattached 1:04.70
724
30 Camryn Curry Arizona State logo 1:04.78
721 +1.9% SB
31 Madeline Meredith Lakeside (KY) logo 1:04.87
718 -1.4%
31 Chloe Hicks Michigan logo 1:04.87
718
33 Hannah Lindsey Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:05.02
713
34 Marie Schobel unattached 1:05.18
708
35 Maddie Hart Baldwin Swim Club logo 1:05.42
700
36 Colleen Duffy Carmel Swim Club logo 1:05.50
698 -1.9%
37 Kaylyn Schoof Elmbrook Swim Club logo 1:05.56
696 +3.4% SB
38 Ruby Martin Arizona State logo 1:05.61
694
39 Ashley Boddiford Navy Swimming logo 1:05.75
690
40 Katie Minnich Michigan logo 1:05.80
688
41 Mackenzie Lanning Lakeside (KY) logo 1:05.82
688 -2.1%
42 Madelyn Christman Carmel Swim Club logo 1:06.10
679 -3.1%
42 Lainey Visscher unattached 1:06.10
679
44 Aela Janvier Equipe Quebec logo 1:06.14
678 -4.6%
45 ISABEL LAMPRE Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:06.68
662
46 Margaret Guanci Wisconsin Aquatics logo 1:06.70
661
47 Lizzy Spears Arizona State logo 1:07.48
638 +2.0% SB
48 Brooke Matthias NCAP logo 1:08.51
610
49 Katie Schorr unattached 1:09.13
594
Isabella Arcila-Hurtado Mission Viejo Nadadores logo NS
Grace Cooper Delta Aquatics logo NS