Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | ||
2 |
Ethan Brown
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 660 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Ethan Woolbert
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 675 | – | ||
4 |
Charles Perks
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 645 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aidan Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 599 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Folger
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 588 | – | ||
7 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 785 | – | PB | |
8 |
Mikel Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 675 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Howell
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 514 | – | PB | |
10 |
Evan Schott
Unattached
|
Unattached | 500 | – | PB | |
11 |
Joey Zellner
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 551 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Lucas Pirner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 542 | – | ||
13 |
Ryan Huang
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 629 | – | PB | |
14 |
Johann Zhang
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 535 | – | ||
15 |
Dom Anziano
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 455 | – | PB | |
16 |
Dylan Keusch
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 464 | – | ||
17 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 512 | – | ||
18 |
Tyler Heidgerd
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 503 | – | PB | |
19 |
Thomas Lafrance
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
20 |
Deniz Tek
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 453 | – | ||
21 |
Mark Cai
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 503 | – | ||
22 |
Ian Harker
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 448 | – | ||
23 |
Samuel Peters
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 681 | – | ||
24 |
Freddie Borg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 433 | – | ||
25 |
Liam Crecca
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 470 | – | ||
26 |
Jiro Batt
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
27 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
28 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 648 | – | PB | |
29 |
Max Larock
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 551 | – | ||
30 |
David Datz
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
31 |
Antonio Arena
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 409 | – | ||
32 |
Rohit Gunda
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 404 | – | ||
33 |
Quinn Borchers
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 562 | – | ||
34 |
Cameron Kosak
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 455 | – | ||
35 |
Lukas Bijleveld
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 437 | – | ||
36 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 347 | – | ||
37 |
Steven Broun
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | 345 | – | ||
38 |
Raj Padda
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
39 |
Oliver Akers
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 336 | – | PB | |
40 |
Hawken Hammen
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 402 | – | ||
41 |
Jamie Amell
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 267 | – | PB | |
42 |
Sam Hurlburt
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 388 | – | ||
43 |
John Bonee
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 241 | – | PB | |
44 |
Jack Dendinger
Unattached
|
Unattached | 361 | – | ||
45 |
Dylan Prescher
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 243 | – | ||
46 |
Andrew Li
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 205 | – | ||
47 |
Alek Matyszczyk
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 242 | – | ||
48 |
Noah Taylor
Newington
|
Newington | 317 | – | PB | |
49 |
Sriharsha Vangeepuram
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 317 | – | ||
50 |
Jonah Kehew
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 317 | – | ||
51 |
Chase Tyrrell
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 313 | – | ||
52 |
Alexander Tutka
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 398 | – | ||
53 |
William Wu
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 379 | – | ||
54 |
Brendan Li
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 292 | – | ||
55 |
Alexander Gauthier
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 370 | – | ||
56 |
Adin Unanue
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 195 | – | ||
57 |
Rhys Vale
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 328 | – | ||
58 |
Zachary Manson
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 247 | – | ||
59 |
Yaroslav Zabel
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 159 | – | ||
60 |
Michael Ford
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 115 | – | ||
61 |
Nick Pawlos
Unattached
|
Unattached | 146 | – | ||
62 |
Ben Hauptman
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 278 | – | PB | |
63 |
Marcel Dabek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 200 | – | ||
64 |
Jeffry Rosborg
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 198 | – | PB | |
65 |
Stephen King
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 173 | – | ||
66 |
Nick Hall
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 239 | – | ||
67 |
Luke Canalori
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 226 | – | ||
68 |
Eric Yang
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 124 | – | ||
69 |
Jonathan Shan
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 153 | – | ||
70 |
Onno Knoop
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 73 | – | ||
71 |
Davis Walker
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 20 | – | ||
72 |
Will Dwyer
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 2 | – | ||
– |
Will Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Jaedan Curcio
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
|
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Schmelmer
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Spero
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | NS | – | – |