Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CT WHAT West Hartford Aquatics Invite
Completed
May 17–19, 2019
LCM
Middletown, CT
CT WHAT West Hartford Aquatics Invite
Meet Dashboard
50 Back
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Brayden Hale
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
40.70
577
PB
2
Neil Alejandro
Wallingford Family YMCA
Wallingford Family YMCA
41.93
643
3
Aidan Nottingham
Wallingford Family YMCA
Wallingford Family YMCA
43.64
439
4
Jacob Richards
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
43.88
552
5
Chris Xu
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
43.92
550
6
Henry Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
Weston Swimming Inc.
47.52
395
7
Callum Hoey
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
47.87
263
8
Charlie Dube
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
48.29
364
9
Jonathan Mitchum
Crimson Aquatics
Crimson Aquatics
48.41
243
PB
10
Christopher Myott
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
49.02
336
11
David Laganovskis
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
49.18
329
12
Matthew Johnson
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
50.40
173
13
Jehan Mody
Meriden Silver Fins
Meriden Silver Fins
51.41
141
14
Finn Harned
WHAT Swimming
WHAT Swimming
51.94
125
15
Ethan Feng
Indian Valley Family YMCA
Indian Valley Family YMCA
52.31
217
16
Massi Angarita
Bulldog Swimming
Bulldog Swimming
53.11
191
17
Luca Zajac
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
53.15
190
18
Julian Horst
Nutmeg Aquatics
Nutmeg Aquatics
53.74
171
19
Max Nash
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
54.46
58
20
Michael Metlitski
WHAT Swimming
WHAT Swimming
54.70
142
PB
21
Adam Liu
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
55.85
110
22
Marco Kovac
WHAT Swimming
WHAT Swimming
57.07
79
23
Carter Belejack
Wallingford Family YMCA
Wallingford Family YMCA
57.50
5
24
Jude Giampietro
Meriden Silver Fins
Meriden Silver Fins
59.03
37
25
Tate Sullivan
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
59.71
2
26
Shreyas Devanaboyina
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
1:01.74
2
27
Jorge Shopis
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
1:01.97
2
28
Aakash Kumar
WHAT Swimming
WHAT Swimming
1:02.32
2
29
Rohin Mahendran
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
1:08.31
2
30
Stanley Kamykowski
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1:09.35
2
31
Ethan Frank
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
1:09.49
2
32
Brayden Zhang
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1:18.68
2
33
George Kunjappu
Unattached
Unattached
1:28.42
2
34
Cam Nash
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1:29.29
2
–
Soham Sarkar
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
DQ
–
–
Samhith Vangeepuram
Pisces Swim Club
Pisces Swim Club
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Men
3
200 Back Women (9 - 12)
4
200 Back Men (9 - 12)
5
200 Fly Women (9 - 12)
6
200 Fly Men (9 - 12)
7
200 Breast Women (9 - 12)
8
200 Breast Men (9 - 12)
9
400 Free Women
10
400 Free Men
11
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
12
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
13
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
14
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
15
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
17
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
19
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
20
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
21
50 Fly Women (10-)
22
50 Fly Men (10-)
23
50 Back Women (10-)
24
50 Back Men (10-)
25
100 Breast Women (10-)
26
100 Breast Men (10-)
27
100 Free Women (10-)
28
100 Free Men (10-)
29
200 IM Women (10-)
30
200 IM Men (10-)
31
200 IM Women (13+)
32
200 IM Men (13+)
33
100 Free Women (13+)
34
100 Free Men (13+)
35
200 Fly Women (13+)
36
200 Fly Men (13+)
37
100 Breast Women (13+)
38
100 Breast Men (13+)
39
200 Back Women (13+)
40
200 Back Men (13+)
41
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
44
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
45
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
48
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Breast Women (10-)
52
50 Breast Men (10-)
53
50 Free Women (10-)
54
50 Free Men (10-)
55
100 Fly Women (10-)
56
100 Fly Men (10-)
57
200 Free Women (10-)
58
200 Free Men (10-)
59
100 Back Women (10-)
60
100 Back Men (10-)
61
50 Free Women (13+)
62
50 Free Men (13+)
63
200 Breast Women (13+)
64
200 Breast Men (13+)
65
100 Fly Women (13+)
66
100 Fly Men (13+)
67
200 Free Women (13+)
68
200 Free Men (13+)
69
100 Back Women (13+)
70
100 Back Men (13+)
71
800 Free Women
72
800 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving