Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Calvin Yang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 771 | – | ||
2 |
Dom Anziano
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 573 | – | PB | |
3 |
Allen Hawkins
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 594 | – | ||
4 |
Freddie Borg
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 539 | – | ||
5 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 641 | – | ||
6 |
Jason Rosales
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 507 | -7.8% | ||
7 |
Jiro Batt
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 547 | – | ||
8 |
Finn Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 610 | – | PB | |
9 |
Aidan Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 526 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elliot Lee
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 684 | – | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Peters
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 649 | – | PB | |
12 |
Brendan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 560 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucas Pirner
Crimson Aquatics
|
Crimson Aquatics | 455 | – | ||
14 |
Sam Hurlburt
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 523 | – | PB | |
15 |
Nick Fournier
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
16 |
Brett Sheldrick
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 437 | – | ||
17 |
Liam Gates
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 427 | – | ||
18 |
John Bonee
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 367 | – | PB | |
19 |
Dean Palermo
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
20 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 546 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alexander Gauthier
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 543 | – | ||
22 |
Owen Glifort
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 387 | – | ||
23 |
Jeffry Rosborg
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 430 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brendan Fant
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 406 | – | ||
25 |
Ryan Goolsbey
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 323 | – | PB | |
26 |
Luhai Tang
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 464 | – | ||
27 |
Ian Spero
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 261 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jake Isakoff
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 333 | – | ||
29 |
Jonah Kehew
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 331 | – | ||
30 |
John Peralta
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 322 | – | ||
31 |
Eric Yang
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 236 | – | ||
32 |
David Seppelin
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
|
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 126 | – | ||
33 |
Jess Glennon
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 203 | – | ||
34 |
Alec Mota
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 151 | – | ||
35 |
Kevin O'Keefe
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 91 | – | ||
36 |
Kai Hawes
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 71 | – | ||
37 |
Adit Sahasrabudhe
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 132 | – | ||
38 |
Henry Lindblom
Sailfish Swim Te
|
Sailfish Swim Te | 2 | – | ||
39 |
Jake D'Amato
Newington
|
Newington | 18 | – | ||
– |
Jack Ferguson
Cougar Aquatic Team
|
Cougar Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dylan Prescher
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | NS | – | – |