Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
CT WHAT West Hartford Aquatics Invite
Completed
May 17–19, 2019
LCM
Middletown, CT
CT WHAT West Hartford Aquatics Invite
Meet Dashboard
100 Fly
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
Men
Gender
Men
Women
11 - 12
Age Group
All Age Groups
13+
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Name
Team
Time
Pts
1
Max Enes
Bulldog Swimming
Bulldog Swimming
1:11.87
660
PB
2
Andrew Song
Crimson Aquatics
Crimson Aquatics
1:13.68
609
3
Ethan Guo
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
1:14.72
580
PB
4
Aedan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
Bulldog Swimming
1:16.42
534
PB
5
Anthony Tomasko
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1:16.98
520
6
Ved Bathula
WHAT Swimming
WHAT Swimming
1:17.23
513
PB
7
Henry Kogan
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1:19.57
616
PB
8
Aidan Palaj
WHAT Swimming
WHAT Swimming
1:19.58
616
9
Alexander Startz
Nutmeg Aquatics
Nutmeg Aquatics
1:22.27
387
10
Graham Lewis
Weston Swimming Inc.
Weston Swimming Inc.
1:24.24
341
11
Robert Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
WHAT Swimming
1:24.82
486
12
Brian Li
Nutmeg Aquatics
Nutmeg Aquatics
1:26.48
292
13
Caden Carvette
Sailfish Swim Te
Sailfish Swim Te
1:26.89
283
14
Andrew Green
Middlesex Aquatics Club
Middlesex Aquatics Club
1:27.72
266
15
Peter Nelson
Sailfish Swim Te
Sailfish Swim Te
1:29.21
386
16
John Dwyer
WHAT Swimming
WHAT Swimming
1:30.23
364
PB
17
Jordan Cosman
Manchester Swim Club
Manchester Swim Club
1:30.37
213
18
Owen Vale
WHAT Swimming
WHAT Swimming
1:30.44
359
PB
19
Darren Sengphachanh
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
1:31.25
196
20
Max Georgiev
Crimson Aquatics
Crimson Aquatics
1:33.02
306
21
Abel Haller
Crimson Aquatics
Crimson Aquatics
1:33.09
163
22
Chris Min
Bulldog Swimming
Bulldog Swimming
1:33.32
300
23
Adrian Mittal
Crimson Aquatics
Crimson Aquatics
1:35.99
248
24
Andrew Behr
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1:36.55
106
25
Lance Mendoza
Wallingford Family YMCA
Wallingford Family YMCA
1:36.70
104
26
Noah Bayer
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1:40.29
55
27
Gabriel Escandon
Weston Swimming Inc.
Weston Swimming Inc.
1:40.48
53
28
Mingwen Duan
Nutmeg Aquatics
Nutmeg Aquatics
1:41.68
40
29
Max Achkinazi
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
Greenwood Memorial Swim Club
1:41.99
145
30
Ian Hawley
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
Swim Wallingford Aquatic Team
1:44.96
10
31
Dylan Atsumi
Weston Swimming Inc.
Weston Swimming Inc.
1:51.11
2
32
Dominic Manson
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
1:51.35
29
33
Cole McDonnell
Unattached
Unattached
1:59.26
2
–
Elijah Ginzburg
Crimson Aquatics
Crimson Aquatics
NS
–
–
Jake Harkins
Middlesex Aquatics Club
Middlesex Aquatics Club
DQ
–
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
400 IM Women
2
400 IM Men
3
200 Back Women (9 - 12)
4
200 Back Men (9 - 12)
5
200 Fly Women (9 - 12)
6
200 Fly Men (9 - 12)
7
200 Breast Women (9 - 12)
8
200 Breast Men (9 - 12)
9
400 Free Women
10
400 Free Men
11
50 Fly Women (11 - 12)
12
50 Fly Men (11 - 12)
13
50 Back Women (11 - 12)
14
50 Back Men (11 - 12)
15
100 Breast Women (11 - 12)
16
100 Breast Men (11 - 12)
17
100 Free Women (11 - 12)
18
100 Free Men (11 - 12)
19
200 IM Women (11 - 12)
20
200 IM Men (11 - 12)
21
50 Fly Women (10-)
22
50 Fly Men (10-)
23
50 Back Women (10-)
24
50 Back Men (10-)
25
100 Breast Women (10-)
26
100 Breast Men (10-)
27
100 Free Women (10-)
28
100 Free Men (10-)
29
200 IM Women (10-)
30
200 IM Men (10-)
31
200 IM Women (13+)
32
200 IM Men (13+)
33
100 Free Women (13+)
34
100 Free Men (13+)
35
200 Fly Women (13+)
36
200 Fly Men (13+)
37
100 Breast Women (13+)
38
100 Breast Men (13+)
39
200 Back Women (13+)
40
200 Back Men (13+)
41
50 Breast Women (11 - 12)
42
50 Breast Men (11 - 12)
43
50 Free Women (11 - 12)
44
50 Free Men (11 - 12)
45
100 Back Women (11 - 12)
46
100 Back Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Free Women (11 - 12)
48
200 Free Men (11 - 12)
49
100 Fly Women (11 - 12)
50
100 Fly Men (11 - 12)
51
50 Breast Women (10-)
52
50 Breast Men (10-)
53
50 Free Women (10-)
54
50 Free Men (10-)
55
100 Fly Women (10-)
56
100 Fly Men (10-)
57
200 Free Women (10-)
58
200 Free Men (10-)
59
100 Back Women (10-)
60
100 Back Men (10-)
61
50 Free Women (13+)
62
50 Free Men (13+)
63
200 Breast Women (13+)
64
200 Breast Men (13+)
65
100 Fly Women (13+)
66
100 Fly Men (13+)
67
200 Free Women (13+)
68
200 Free Men (13+)
69
100 Back Women (13+)
70
100 Back Men (13+)
71
800 Free Women
72
800 Free Men
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
400 Free
800 Free
1500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving