Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 24 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 21 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Gabrianna Banks
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 19 | +0.8% | SB | |
5 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 18 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 15 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Katrina Del Vecchio
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 9 | +1.1% | SB | |
13 |
Jacqueline Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
17 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Addison Russo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Emily Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Megan Murphy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 810 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Corinne Davenport
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 744 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Gabrianna Banks
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 652 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Simone Vale
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 660 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Ella Gates
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 641 | -2.9% | ||
6 |
Jocelyn Ruiz
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden
|
Blue Marlins of Hialeah Garden | 631 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Katrina Del Vecchio
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 628 | – | ||
8 |
Isabel Kauppi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 644 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Michelle Cabonce
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 624 | – | PB | |
10 |
Andrea Guerrero
Shelton Doral
|
Shelton Doral | 623 | – | ||
11 |
Amanda Kopas
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 622 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Ana Kondratovitch
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 624 | +0.1% | SB | |
12 |
Chloe Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 606 | +3.0% | SB | |
14 |
Hailey Rudd
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 622 | +2.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jacqueline Lugo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 600 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Daniela Salcedo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 595 | – | ||
17 |
Elizabeth Sikes
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 594 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Samantha Litman
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 569 | – | PB | |
19 |
Emily Rosa
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 582 | – | PB | |
20 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
21 |
Addison Russo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 561 | – | ||
22 |
Regina Gallastegui-Martin
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 559 | -2.3% | ||
23 |
Isa Di Salvo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 556 | -0.7% | ||
24 |
Sara Quintero
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
25 |
Victoria Martinez Bruno
Unattached
|
Unattached | 546 | -1.1% | ||
26 |
Sophie G
Ransom Everglade
|
Ransom Everglade | 551 | – | ||
27 |
Isabella Jurado
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 530 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Mallory Schleicher
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 546 | +0.3% | PB | |
29 |
Bella Dennis
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 543 | +2.4% | PB | |
30 |
Maya Amersi
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 541 | – | PB | |
31 |
Jenna Scognamillo
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 540 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexandra Ruiz
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 522 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Sarah Acevedo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 536 | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Zoe Marchetti
Florida Keys Swi
|
Florida Keys Swi | 529 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Natalie Diaz
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 511 | – | PB | |
36 |
sofia sarros
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 508 | +3.1% | PB | |
37 |
Kyana Castro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
38 |
Michaela Avedisian
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
39 |
Paige Gelenski
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 496 | -0.4% | ||
40 |
Maddie Kozel
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 491 | – | ||
41 |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 503 | +0.4% | PB | |
42 |
Caroline Udell
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 500 | – | PB | |
43 |
Rayanna Young
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 494 | +5.5% | SB | |
44 |
Sara Gallardo
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
44 |
JennaMarie Brames
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 490 | +3.0% | PB | |
46 |
Gina Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 472 | – | ||
47 |
CJ Page
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 486 | +0.6% | SB | |
48 |
Caroline Nordheim
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 466 | -7.4% | ||
49 |
Lauren Dudley
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 481 | +1.7% | SB | |
50 |
Daniela Curbelo
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 461 | – | ||
51 |
Alexia Tremellen
Sunrise Swimming
|
Sunrise Swimming | 474 | – | PB | |
52 |
Sara Custodio
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 470 | +4.8% | PB | |
53 |
Amanda Dennett
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 440 | -0.2% | ||
54 |
Stephanie Monroy
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 457 | -0.7% | ||
55 |
Michelle Marinheiro
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 432 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Kennedy Weech
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 442 | – | ||
57 |
Helen Fors
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 436 | -0.1% | ||
58 |
Carolina Saumell
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 416 | +3.8% | PB | |
59 |
Paige Elder
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 414 | -1.7% | ||
60 |
Riri Martin
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 414 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Imriel Coughlin
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 413 | – | ||
61 |
Grace Sanders
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 413 | -0.8% | ||
63 |
Olivia Mason
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 382 | -0.3% | ||
64 |
Ava Duncan
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 364 | -4.5% | ||
– |
Sabrina Cronin
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carla Orellana
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Frank
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jena Legaspi
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |