Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL

100 Back Women

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 53.60
959
2 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 56.74
816 +4.0% PB
3 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 56.80
814 -0.5%
4 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 57.80
770 -1.1%
5 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 58.18
754 +10.4% SB
6 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 58.22
752 -4.6%
7 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 59.21
710 +0.3% SB
8 Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 59.80
686 -0.4%
9 Gwendolyn Bencie Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 59.98
678 +1.4% SB
10 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:01.00
637 -3.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Elena Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 59.40
739 -1.3%
12 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:01.71
608 +4.3% SB
13 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:01.84
603 +2.2% SB
14 Sarah Souza Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:01.85
603 -2.6%
15 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:02.12
592 -3.6%
16 Andrea Toledano Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 1:02.19
589 +5.7% PB
17 Giulianna Garcia TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:02.24
624 -0.9%
18 Barbara Silva TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:02.71
569 +1.0% PB
19 Rebeca Montero Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:03.34
581 +2.1% SB
20 Valentina Rosa Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:04.47
512 -1.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 55.99
849
2 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 57.84
768 -2.4%
3 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 58.10
757 -4.4%
4 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 58.61
735 +0.9% SB
5 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 59.24
709 +8.7% SB
6 Gwendolyn Bencie Pompano Beach Piranhas logoPompano Beach Piranhas 59.79
686 +1.7% SB
7 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 59.82
685 -4.6%
8 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logoEast Coast Aquatic Club 1:00.00
677 -1.0%
9 Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logoYMCA of Broward County 1:00.91
640 -2.2%
10 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:01.36
622 -4.3%
11 Elena Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:01.81
641 -5.4%
12 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:02.41
581 +3.2% SB
13 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:02.50
577 +1.2% SB
14 Sarah Souza Pine Crest logoPine Crest 1:02.67
571 -3.9%
15 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:02.91
561 -4.9%
16 Giulianna Garcia TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:03.42
578 -2.8%
16 Rebeca Montero Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:03.42
578 +2.0% SB
18 Aura Macias Manueco Saint Andrew's Swimming logoSaint Andrew's Swimming 1:03.94
522 -3.7%
19 Andrea Toledano Midtown Weston Aquatics logoMidtown Weston Aquatics 1:04.32
508 +2.4% PB
20 Valentina Rosa Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:04.50
511 -1.5%
21 Barbara Silva TS Aquatics logoTS Aquatics 1:04.89
487 -2.4%
22 Sloane Sizemore Martin County Aquatics logoMartin County Aquatics 1:04.90
487
23 Giuliana Galetto Azura Florida Aquatics  logoAzura Florida Aquatics 1:05.33
471 -0.4%
24 Madeline Finks Performance Aquatics logoPerformance Aquatics 1:05.66
459
25 Maddy Schain South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:05.76
456 -2.6%
26 Brianna Wall Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club 1:05.99
457 +1.4% PB
27 Sofia Osorio South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club 1:06.02
481 -0.7%
Emily Chen Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim DQ
Shelley Sikes Boca Raton Swim logoBoca Raton Swim DQ
Alexis Christensen South Florida Aquatic Club logoSouth Florida Aquatic Club NS
Nathalie Morlote Gulliver Swim Club logoGulliver Swim Club NS