Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 29.51
847 +0.3% SB
2 Patricia Casellas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 29.57
842 +0.2% SB
3 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 30.09
803
4 Kate Kaplan Cooper City Cyclones logo 31.19
773 -0.0%
5 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logo 31.40
707 -2.6%
6 Rachel Botting Pine Crest logo 31.58
694 -0.1%
7 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logo 31.69
686 +2.3% PB
8 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logo 31.86
725 -2.8%
9 Thea Mckenna Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 32.11
656 +1.3% PB
10 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logo 32.70
615 -3.8%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Naima Dessout East Coast Aquatic Club logo 31.91
670 +4.0% PB
12 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 32.21
649
13 Rafaella Araujo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 32.27
732 -3.2%
14 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 32.39
636 -1.9%
15 Abigail Bush Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 32.93
599 -1.7%
16 Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest logo 33.13
585 PB
17 Angelina Fuentes Gulliver Swim Club logo 33.44
615 -0.7%
18 Margaret Miao Gulliver Swim Club logo 33.47
607 PB
19 Julie Mason Pine Crest logo 34.06
522
20 Andrea Toledano Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 34.16
516 PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Patricia Casellas Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 30.01
809 -1.2%
2 Micaela Sierra Coral Springs Swim Club logo 30.44
828 -1.3%
3 Chade Nercisio East Coast Aquatic Club logo 30.80
750 -4.0%
4 Shauna Abair East Coast Aquatic Club logo 31.39
707 -2.6%
5 Rachel Botting Pine Crest logo 31.81
677 -0.8%
6 Emme Ham TS Aquatics logo 32.00
664 +1.3% PB
6 Brianna Hernandez YMCA of Broward County logo 32.00
715 -3.2%
8 Evita Leter Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 32.14
654
9 Kate Kaplan Cooper City Cyclones logo 32.26
697 -3.5%
10 Thea Mckenna Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 32.35
639 +0.6% SB
11 Lydia Musleh Performance Aquatics logo 32.38
637 -2.8%
12 Daniela Kim YMCA of Broward County logo 32.55
625 -2.4%
13 Ryan Flynn East Coast Aquatic Club logo 32.72
613
14 Rafaella Araujo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 32.95
685 -5.4%
15 Abigail Bush Swim Fort Lauderdale logo 33.01
593 -1.9%
15 Margaret Miao Gulliver Swim Club logo 33.01
639 PB
17 Angelina Fuentes Gulliver Swim Club logo 33.27
627 -0.2%
18 Naima Dessout East Coast Aquatic Club logo 33.56
556 -1.0%
19 Brooke Cordoba Pine Crest logo 33.60
553
20 Andrea Toledano Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 34.06
522 PB
21 Julie Mason Pine Crest logo 34.15
517
22 Chloe Carignan Coral Springs Swim Club logo 34.20
513 +0.3% SB
23 Sally Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 34.29
559 -4.6%
24 Iliana Ravelo Gulliver Swim Club logo 34.29
552
25 Angelic Hernandez Gulliver Swim Club logo 34.56
511
26 Sloane Sizemore Martin County Aquatics logo 35.15
452 PB
27 Juliana Fronimakis-Liu YMCA of Broward County logo 35.16
502 -0.1%
28 Sara Salcedo Lake Lytal Lightning logo 35.49
517 -0.3%
29 Kasey Jordan Hammerhead Aquat logo 36.08
394
30 Kelly Mark North Palm Beach logo 36.15
390 -4.7%
Aria Torretta Gulliver Swim Club logo NS
Alayna Simpson Swim Gym logo DQ

Filters