Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:17.81
862 +2.4% PB
2 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:24.80
756 -0.9%
3 Patricia Perdomo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:26.52
700 +4.4% PB
4 Michaela Avedisian East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:27.91
679 +1.7% PB
5 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:28.47
702 -2.3%
6 Sara Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:28.83
697 +5.1% PB
7 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logo 2:29.28
690 PB
8 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:29.68
685 +3.5% PB
9 Iliza Aguilar Miami Shores Aquatics logo 2:30.93
635
10 Margaret Miao Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:35.22
605
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Isabella Dennis River City Aquatics logo 2:31.34
661 +2.3% PB
12 Alana Deo South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:32.84
639 +3.6% PB
13 Bella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:32.89
607 +0.5% PB
14 Michelle Cabonce Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:34.26
587 +4.8% PB
15 Isabella Nigro YMCA of Broward County logo 2:34.90
578 +3.4% SB
16 Briana Dattile TS Aquatics logo 2:36.14
592 +0.9% PB
17 Victoria Landron Sunrise Swimming logo 2:36.65
585 PB
18 Stephanie Deybach Ransom Everglade logo 2:37.00
549
19 Monika Seniuta Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:37.92
568 -3.4%
20 Jenna Scognamillo Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:42.25
508 +1.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Anna Auld East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:23.11
782 -1.4%
2 Patricia Perdomo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 2:27.22
689 +4.0% PB
3 Molly Golding South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:28.13
707 -3.2%
4 Sara Quintero South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:29.90
681 +4.4% PB
5 Lucy Miller Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:30.83
668 -3.9%
6 Valeria Strohmeier Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:31.32
661 +2.4% PB
7 Margaret Miao Gulliver Swim Club logo 2:32.86
639
8 Iliza Aguilar Miami Shores Aquatics logo 2:32.90
607
9 Samantha Trodick Sunrise Swimming logo 2:34.22
619
10 Michaela Avedisian East Coast Aquatic Club logo 2:34.28
587 -2.5%
11 Michelle Cabonce Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:34.64
582 +4.5% PB
12 Isabella Dennis River City Aquatics logo 2:36.26
591 -0.9%
13 Stephanie Deybach Ransom Everglade logo 2:36.70
553
14 Bella Giresi Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:37.07
548 -2.2%
15 Alana Deo South Florida Aquatic Club logo 2:37.97
567 +0.3% PB
16 Monika Seniuta Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:39.15
551 -4.2%
17 Isabella Nigro YMCA of Broward County logo 2:40.25
504 +0.1% SB
18 Victoria Landron Sunrise Swimming logo 2:41.71
516
19 Jenna Scognamillo Lake Lytal Lightning logo 2:42.16
510 +1.0% PB
20 Briana Dattile TS Aquatics logo 2:42.43
506 -3.1%
21 Amber Candido Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:42.83
501 -3.7%
22 Emily Rosa Sunrise Swimming logo 2:43.27
495
23 Megan Gonzales-Mugaburu Wahoos of Wellington logo 2:44.13
483
24 Brooke Mundy Miami Country Day Aquatics logo 2:45.09
471
25 Regina Gallastegui Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 2:45.82
430
26 Victoria Zlateva Pine Crest logo 2:46.56
451
27 Rayanna Young Coral Springs Swim Club logo 2:49.40
414 +0.6% SB
28 Vania Berrios Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo 2:51.47
388 -1.5%
29 Morgan Weeter Martin County Aquatics logo 2:54.06
356
Caitlyn Coe Metro Aquatic Club of Miami logo NS

Filters