Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | +2.1% | PB | |
2 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 21 | -2.7% | ||
3 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 20 | -0.3% | ||
4 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 19 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 18 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 15 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 14 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 13 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Robert Liz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Jonathan Skarie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 7 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 6 | +3.5% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
17 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 4 | +4.5% | SB | |
18 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Silberman
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 716 | +0.7% | SB | |
2 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 754 | -0.8% | ||
3 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 746 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 738 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 708 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 687 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Kenan Kocoglu
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 678 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 629 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 668 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 779 | +4.6% | PB | |
11 |
David Blanco
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 637 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Robert Liz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 597 | – | ||
13 |
Jonathan Skarie
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 632 | – | ||
14 |
Matthew Petreski
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | 631 | – | ||
15 |
Ryan Ledo
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 589 | +2.1% | PB | |
16 |
Roberto Valdes
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 576 | – | ||
17 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 534 | +2.3% | SB | |
18 |
Cornelius McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 569 | – | ||
19 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 560 | -6.1% | ||
20 |
Alex Golding
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 654 | -1.3% | ||
21 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 654 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 531 | -0.3% | ||
23 |
Jorge Sempere
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
24 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 638 | -7.1% | ||
25 |
Jaime Esquenazi
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 518 | +6.3% | PB | |
26 |
Alan Oved
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 517 | +1.2% | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Manrique
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 515 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Gian Luca Savino
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 465 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
David Schechter
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 504 | +1.4% | PB | |
30 |
Jonnathan Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 492 | +0.2% | PB | |
31 |
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 477 | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Julian Perez
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 461 | -1.6% | ||
33 |
Matias Jaramillo
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 569 | -0.4% | ||
34 |
Oscar Rios
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 564 | +3.4% | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Quesada-Amor
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 189 | -4.5% | ||
36 |
Tomas Rodríguez
Martin County Aquatics
|
Martin County Aquatics | 96 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Mikey Challis
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – |