Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 21 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
John Hollowell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 16 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Jack D'Avi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 14 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Joseph Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sheldon Win
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
16 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
17 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 4 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.0% | PB | |
19 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
– |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 749 | – | PB | |
2 |
Reese Branzell
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 679 | – | PB | |
3 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 658 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rapha Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 654 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Philo Ibrahim
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 625 | +3.8% | PB | |
6 |
John Hollowell
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 583 | – | PB | |
7 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 624 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Victor Valdes
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 616 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 562 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Jack D'Avi
Unattached
|
Unattached | 554 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jose Hermida
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 549 | – | ||
12 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 526 | +3.8% | SB | |
13 |
Joseph Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 511 | – | ||
14 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 511 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Anthony Martinez
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 549 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 548 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 499 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Sheldon Win
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 489 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Georgy Goncharov
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 532 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Nicolas Munoz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 485 | +0.2% | PB | |
21 |
Maximus Puller
Hurricane Aquatics
|
Hurricane Aquatics | 527 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Maxton
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 524 | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Yannai Michael
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 523 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Daniel Watson
Heritage Aquatic Team
|
Heritage Aquatic Team | 466 | -1.2% | ||
25 |
Max Fermayer
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 497 | +4.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jorge Lopez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 496 | +2.2% | PB | |
27 |
Jason Lauzurique
Unattached
|
Unattached | 452 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ben Wang
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 496 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Marcelo Carrion
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 494 | -2.2% | ||
30 |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 446 | – | PB | |
31 |
Josh Curtis
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
32 |
Daniel Ramos
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 437 | -2.7% | ||
33 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 434 | -3.6% | ||
34 |
Mark Zhang
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 419 | -2.6% | ||
35 |
Brian Farias
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 414 | +2.4% | PB | |
36 |
Han Lee
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 403 | -0.7% | ||
37 |
Osmanny Rivero
Lake Lytal Lightning
|
Lake Lytal Lightning | 398 | – | PB | |
38 |
Joseph Barber
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 385 | +1.3% | PB | |
39 |
Taylor Cope
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 380 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Xavier Robbins
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 374 | -0.1% | ||
41 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 372 | -4.9% | ||
42 |
Nicholas Chaimowicz
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 372 | +3.0% | PB | |
43 |
Anthony Robaina
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 402 | +1.9% | PB | |
44 |
Nick Landewe
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 357 | -1.8% | ||
44 |
Thomas Hecker
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 398 | – | PB | |
46 |
Benjamin Schwartz
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 356 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Dylan Graybeal
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 351 | -1.6% | ||
48 |
Ricky Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 337 | +2.8% | PB | |
49 |
Andy Brantmeyer
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 372 | -0.9% | ||
50 |
Justin Kahn
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 325 | -1.1% | ||
51 |
Kyrylo Romankiv
Alper J Swim Club
|
Alper J Swim Club | 323 | – | ||
52 |
Josh Glenn
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 307 | -3.8% | ||
53 |
Christian Vasquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 330 | +0.9% | PB | |
54 |
Marcos Vazquez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 291 | – | PB | |
55 |
Owen McCarthy
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 326 | -2.9% | ||
56 |
Troy Spratley
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 295 | – | ||
57 |
Alexander Meyer
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 253 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Nikita Efimov
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Daniel Quijada
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andre Declet
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |