Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 34 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 31 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 30 | – | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 29 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 28 | +1.4% | PB | |
6 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 27 | +2.1% | PB | |
7 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | – | ||
8 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 25 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 24 | +0.3% | SB | |
10 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 23 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 21 | +4.2% | PB | |
12 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 20 | – | PB | |
13 |
Morgan Brown
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 19 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 18 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 17 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Alana Jardenil
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 16 | +4.3% | PB | |
17 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 13 | – | ||
20 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Gillian Boggs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 10 | – | PB | |
22 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 9 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 8 | +2.7% | SB | |
24 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 6 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Ella Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
27 |
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O | 4 | +7.7% | PB | |
28 |
Aliya Decker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 2 | -0.8% | ||
30 |
Olivia Morlok
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 736 | +2.7% | PB | |
32 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 666 | – | PB | |
33 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 681 | +5.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 667 | +0.8% | PB | |
35 |
Jamie Glover
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 651 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alyssa Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 648 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 601 | – | ||
38 |
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 604 | +1.9% | PB | |
39 |
Ellie Ketcham
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 602 | +2.1% | PB | |
40 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 532 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 831 | – | ||
2 |
Jac Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 791 | – | ||
3 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 783 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 783 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 774 | – | PB | |
6 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 767 | +0.3% | SB | |
7 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 749 | +0.6% | PB | |
8 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 739 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Corinne Yorkman
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 737 | – | ||
10 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
11 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 748 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Morgan Brown
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 739 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 726 | – | PB | |
14 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 700 | – | ||
15 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 691 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 708 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 688 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Alana Jardenil
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 701 | +2.9% | SB | |
19 |
Katherine Hand
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 679 | -1.2% | ||
20 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 673 | – | PB | |
21 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 668 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Aliya Decker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 700 | +1.1% | PB | |
23 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 664 | -0.3% | ||
24 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 682 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 662 | +0.5% | SB | |
26 |
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O | 652 | +6.6% | PB | |
27 |
Gillian Boggs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 650 | – | ||
28 |
Ella Sackett
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 649 | +3.8% | PB | |
29 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 645 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Olivia Morlok
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 635 | – | ||
31 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 633 | – | ||
32 |
Hayley Reed
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 651 | -0.8% | ||
33 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 627 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jamie Glover
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
35 |
Lina Caudill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 610 | – | ||
36 |
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 621 | +2.6% | PB | |
37 |
Diane Koo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 621 | +3.0% | PB | |
38 |
Alyssa Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 598 | +1.1% | PB | |
40 |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 610 | -1.6% | ||
41 |
Abby Harkema
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 670 | -1.4% | ||
42 |
Ryan Drew
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 586 | – | ||
43 |
Ellie Ketcham
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 604 | +2.1% | PB | |
44 |
Riley Bryk
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
45 |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 580 | – | PB | |
46 |
Claire Yeakey
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
47 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 578 | – | ||
48 |
Sloane Gardner
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 596 | +7.4% | PB | |
49 |
Alayna Kenworthy
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 593 | – | ||
50 |
Teegan Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 634 | -2.3% | ||
51 |
Abbe Hershberger
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 553 | -2.2% | ||
52 |
Carlin Barksdale
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 567 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Shannon McCall
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
54 |
Abbey Richardson
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 521 | -3.4% | ||
55 |
Jordan Cooley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 504 | -2.7% | ||
56 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
– |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | – | – | ||
– |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | – | – |