Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mary Cate Pruitt
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 34 | – | PB | |
2 |
Evie Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 31 | – | PB | |
3 |
Morgan Booth
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 30 | – | PB | |
4 |
Sam Hietpas
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 29 | – | PB | |
5 |
Maisyn Klimczak
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 28 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Morlok
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 27 | – | PB | |
7 |
Abby Jahns
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | – | ||
8 |
Kylie Terpening
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 25 | – | PB | |
9 |
Anna Wheele
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 24 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 23 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Lurilla Bereveskos
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jamie Glover
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
13 |
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O | 19 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Claire Parsons
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 18 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Emma Julien
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 17 | – | ||
16 |
Gretchen Kraus
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 16 | – | ||
17 |
Carley Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 15 | +4.7% | PB | |
18 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tori Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
20 |
Lina Caudill
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 12 | +2.9% | SB | |
21 |
Macy Hoaglan
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 10 | – | ||
22 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
23 |
Charlie Ramey
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Shannon McCall
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
25 |
Cate Stauffer
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 6 | +4.8% | PB | |
26 |
Brooke Zurcher
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
27 |
Sarah Ziegler
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 4 | – | PB | |
28 |
Teegan Madara
Power Aquatics
|
Power Aquatics | 3 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Julia Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Hailey Clark
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 1 | – | ||
31 |
Ava Frick
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Lauren Anders
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Tina Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Taylor Collins
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | – | – | ||
35 |
Gracie Marsh
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Brooklyn Messenger
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
37 |
Avery Herring
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | – | – | ||
38 |
Erin Perkins
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
39 |
Erin Haycox
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Ella Park
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | – | – | ||
41 |
Katie Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Morgan Gear
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Ursula Patton
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | – | – | ||
44 |
Elle Roberts
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kinsey Hattab
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – |