Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 34 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 31 | -0.6% | ||
3 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 30 | -1.4% | ||
4 |
Emma Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 29 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 28 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 27 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 25 | -0.2% | ||
7 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 25 | +2.1% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 24 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 23 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Hannah Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 21 | -2.6% | ||
12 |
Haley Sakbun
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 20 | – | PB | |
13 |
Scarlet Friend
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 19 | -2.8% | ||
14 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 18 | -1.3% | ||
15 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 17 | – | ||
16 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 16 | -2.9% | ||
17 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
19 |
Makayla Miller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 13 | -2.2% | ||
20 |
Kennedy Fisher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 9 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 9 | +0.3% | SB | |
23 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | -1.5% | ||
24 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
25 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 6 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 5 | – | ||
27 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 4 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | +1.2% | PB | |
29 |
Ashley LeFever
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 2 | -2.1% | ||
30 |
Emme Egan
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 1 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 681 | -3.3% | ||
32 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 677 | +2.9% | PB | |
33 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 675 | +0.3% | PB | |
33 |
Sidney Campbell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 672 | -2.0% | ||
35 |
Maria Gutzweiler
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 672 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 663 | -1.0% | ||
37 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 657 | -3.0% | ||
38 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 643 | – | ||
39 |
Ellie alexander
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 637 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Jada Banks
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 634 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elsa Fretz
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 822 | -3.1% | ||
2 |
Maddie Ziegert
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 764 | -3.0% | ||
3 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 763 | -2.7% | ||
4 |
Emma Wright
Hobart Tiger Sharks
|
Hobart Tiger Sharks | 780 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Lily Christianson
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 852 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Kyra Tonsil
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 756 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Maggie Stock
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 749 | +1.1% | SB | |
8 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 749 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 748 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 727 | -1.5% | ||
11 |
Teagen Moon
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 734 | -1.8% | ||
12 |
Scarlet Friend
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 712 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
Hannah Jones
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 725 | -4.0% | ||
14 |
Molly Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 722 | -3.1% | ||
15 |
Mallory Jackson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 707 | – | ||
16 |
Haley Sakbun
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 709 | – | PB | |
17 |
Makayla Miller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 690 | -1.9% | ||
17 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 690 | – | ||
19 |
Bri Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 704 | -2.2% | ||
19 |
Kennedy Fisher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 707 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Mya VanderHagen
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 685 | -4.1% | ||
22 |
Jenn Lockhart
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 680 | -2.8% | ||
23 |
Hannah Pratt
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 679 | -3.1% | ||
24 |
Apsara Sakbun Katarin
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 678 | – | ||
25 |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | 725 | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Kaitlyn Porter
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 688 | -1.2% | ||
27 |
Alexandra Stein
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 687 | -3.3% | ||
28 |
Ashley LeFever
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 668 | -2.5% | ||
29 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 664 | -4.2% | ||
29 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 664 | +0.4% | SB | |
31 |
Karly Riffey
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 659 | -2.2% | ||
32 |
Emme Egan
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 669 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 669 | -3.8% | ||
34 |
Lucy Ho
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 652 | -1.9% | ||
35 |
Abbe Hershberger
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 651 | -0.6% | ||
35 |
Shelby Crist
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 651 | +3.3% | PB | |
37 |
Kate Mouser
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 696 | -2.6% | ||
38 |
Grace Lough
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 646 | -2.6% | ||
39 |
Grace Nuhfer
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 659 | -2.9% | ||
40 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 661 | -0.3% | ||
41 |
Jourie Wilson
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 692 | – | ||
42 |
Marissa Kozel
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
43 |
Kenzie Weber
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 639 | -3.9% | ||
44 |
Sidney Campbell
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 653 | -2.8% | ||
45 |
Madison Cleaver
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 636 | -3.4% | ||
46 |
Morgan Markley
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 635 | -1.5% | ||
47 |
Ellie alexander
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 647 | -3.1% | ||
48 |
Kaia Podlin
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 775 | -2.0% | ||
48 |
Claudia Buddenbaum
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 631 | -3.3% | ||
48 |
Eliza Bader
Jay County Swim Club
|
Jay County Swim Club | 646 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Maria Gutzweiler
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 647 | -2.0% | ||
52 |
Jada Banks
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team
|
Greater Evansville Aquatic Team | 645 | -0.9% | ||
53 |
Megan McEwen
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lily Kaiser
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 640 | +1.4% | PB | |
54 |
Halle Briner
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
56 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 639 | – | ||
56 |
Shelby Douglas
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 625 | -2.2% | ||
58 |
Kalli Agapios
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 639 | -4.9% | ||
59 |
Addison Daily
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 639 | -0.8% | ||
60 |
Kylynn Lynam
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 633 | +2.8% | SB | |
61 |
Abi Raines
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 617 | -2.7% | ||
62 |
Kylie Knutson
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 625 | +3.7% | SB | |
63 |
McKenna Alexander
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 607 | -3.3% | ||
63 |
Madison Bottorff
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 625 | -1.3% | ||
65 |
Grace Newton
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 654 | -5.5% | ||
66 |
Sam Hunter
GSI
|
GSI | 653 | -1.4% | ||
67 |
Elle Gilkerson
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 617 | -3.0% | ||
68 |
Meili Minnich
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 602 | – | PB | |
69 |
Olivia Nixon
East Central
|
East Central | 600 | -2.8% | ||
69 |
Sophie Kloppenburg
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 649 | -3.7% | ||
71 |
Kyra Skeens
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 597 | – | PB | |
72 |
Kayleigh Witt
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 611 | 0.0% | ||
72 |
Ash Saple
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 645 | -2.5% | ||
74 |
Maddi Johnson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 591 | -2.4% | ||
75 |
Rachel Terrell
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 606 | +1.4% | SB | |
76 |
Kyra Hall
East Central
|
East Central | 604 | -0.3% | ||
77 |
Clare Jachim
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 585 | -4.0% | ||
78 |
Madeline Ritzert
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 592 | -3.9% | ||
79 |
Anna Wheele
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 624 | -4.8% | ||
80 |
Ellie Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 572 | +1.5% | SB | |
81 |
Kaitlyn Sinclair
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 570 | -4.6% | ||
82 |
Emily Humphrey
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 570 | -2.2% | ||
83 |
Katie McKay
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 611 | -5.6% | ||
84 |
Emily McIntosh
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 579 | -1.7% | ||
84 |
Alyssa Miller
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
86 |
Priscilla Zavala
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 609 | -2.6% | ||
87 |
Taylor King
Oak Hill Swim Club
|
Oak Hill Swim Club | 577 | -4.3% | ||
88 |
Abbie werner
Crown Point Swim Club
|
Crown Point Swim Club | 606 | -1.5% | ||
89 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 568 | -2.3% | ||
90 |
Hannah Shepherd
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 548 | -2.4% | ||
91 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 561 | -2.3% | ||
92 |
Claire Yeakey
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
93 |
Rebecca Ang
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 570 | -2.8% | ||
94 |
Kaitlyn Wheetley
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 531 | -1.9% | ||
95 |
Madelin Billings
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 528 | +1.5% | SB | |
96 |
Shannon Xie
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 518 | +0.6% | PB | |
97 |
Vivian Kraabel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 515 | -3.9% | ||
98 |
Elizabeth Hanas
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 501 | +1.6% | PB | |
99 |
Caroline Reinke
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 487 | – | ||
100 |
Morgan Gear
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 475 | +1.2% | PB | |
101 |
Tina Berger
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 460 | – | PB | |
102 |
Kaitlynn Santino
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
– |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lexi Jankowski
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | NS | – | – |