Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 34 | +8.2% | PB | |
2 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 31 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 30 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 29 | +3.6% | PB | |
5 |
Julian Norman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 27 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Drake Stallworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 26 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 25 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 24 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 23 | +8.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 21 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 20 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 17 | – | PB | |
16 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
17 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 15 | – | ||
18 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
19 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 13 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Brenden Gough
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 12 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Anthony Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 10 | +4.6% | PB | |
22 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 9 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 8 | – | PB | |
24 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
25 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 5 | +4.9% | PB | |
27 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
28 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Alex Ramos
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
30 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 1 | +3.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 746 | – | PB | |
32 |
Luke Becker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 706 | – | PB | |
33 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 722 | +4.3% | PB | |
34 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 670 | +1.2% | SB | |
35 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 626 | +7.5% | SB | |
36 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 583 | – | PB | |
37 |
Jonah Rhodenizer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 517 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul Gabhart
Unattached
|
Unattached | 887 | +6.5% | SB | |
2 |
Elliot Cooper
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 878 | – | PB | |
3 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 865 | +7.7% | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Alders
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 823 | +3.4% | SB | |
5 |
Jackson Vanwanzeele
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 805 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Drake Stallworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 780 | – | ||
7 |
Julian Norman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 774 | -0.9% | ||
8 |
Michael Vancoppenolle
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 788 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 801 | +9.3% | PB | |
10 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 759 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Jackson Ketcham
East Central
|
East Central | 766 | – | PB | |
12 |
Tristan Dewitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 741 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Carter Dilger
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
14 |
Brenden Gough
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 708 | – | PB | |
15 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 747 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Connor Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 747 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sammy Sierra
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 776 | – | PB | |
18 |
Max White
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 705 | – | ||
19 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 744 | – | PB | |
19 |
Turner Koch
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 744 | – | PB | |
21 |
Tony Gipson
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 716 | – | PB | |
22 |
Anthony Ries
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 760 | +3.3% | PB | |
23 |
Simon Davies
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 679 | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Aaron Frollo
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 717 | – | ||
25 |
Bruno Kitazuka
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 711 | +5.4% | PB | |
26 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 702 | – | ||
27 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 697 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Nic Silva
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 666 | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Jack Donovan
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 723 | +1.1% | PB | |
30 |
Alex Ramos
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 666 | – | ||
31 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 665 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Michael Burns
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 686 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Penrose
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 644 | +2.3% | PB | |
34 |
Riki Iwase
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 716 | +4.0% | PB | |
35 |
Bryan Lower
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 655 | – | ||
36 |
Noah Brauer
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 711 | – | PB | |
37 |
Ben Mitchell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 651 | – | PB | |
38 |
Trevor Adcock
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 650 | -0.9% | ||
39 |
Christian Gutwein
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 674 | +1.3% | SB | |
40 |
Jack Tinsley
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 642 | – | PB | |
41 |
Nicholas Green
Club O
|
Club O | 663 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Christian Salinas
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 619 | +2.6% | PB | |
43 |
Will Huff
Noblesville Swim Club
|
Noblesville Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
44 |
Calob Cope
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 617 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Jon Thrall
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 641 | – | PB | |
46 |
Sammy Logan
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 636 | +7.8% | SB | |
47 |
Luke Becker
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 633 | – | PB | |
48 |
Jayce Hamilton
Mount Vernon Swim Team
|
Mount Vernon Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
49 |
Bryce Knight
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 589 | +2.9% | SB | |
50 |
Samuel Metcalfe
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 574 | – | ||
51 |
Carter Brames
Riviera Swim Club
|
Riviera Swim Club | 797 | -1.3% | ||
52 |
Quinn Kennedy
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
53 |
Owen Dankert
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 671 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Thristan Callejas
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 631 | -1.5% | ||
55 |
Evan Lesniewski
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 465 | +7.8% | PB | |
56 |
Jonah Rhodenizer
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 444 | – |