Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brendan Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 34 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 31 | -1.2% | ||
3 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 30 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 29 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 28 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 27 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 26 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 25 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 24 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 23 | -3.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 21 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 19 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Alex Krygowski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | |
15 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 17 | +3.0% | SB | |
16 |
Michael Zajac
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 16 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 15 | -3.1% | ||
18 |
Brock Zuyderwyk
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 14 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 13 | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 12 | +2.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 10 | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Julian Norman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jakob Mumper
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 8 | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Payton Buse
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 7 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 6 | -3.1% | ||
26 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 5 | -1.8% | ||
27 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 4 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
29 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
30 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | -4.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 752 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 750 | -1.0% | ||
33 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 742 | +1.2% | PB | |
34 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 792 | -0.5% | ||
35 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 787 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 725 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 716 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Tyler Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 708 | -1.0% | ||
39 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 705 | +6.2% | PB | |
40 |
Connor Craig
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 689 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 747 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 738 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holden Raffin
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 825 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Jacob Destrampe
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 797 | -2.2% | ||
3 |
Adam Haan
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 791 | +5.6% | PB | |
4 |
Braden Rollins
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 799 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
DJ Rogers
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 793 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Brendan Santana
Unattached
|
Unattached | 772 | -5.7% | ||
7 |
Peter LaBarge
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 771 | -1.7% | ||
8 |
Travis Black
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team
|
Greenfield Community Aquatic Team | 812 | -1.6% | ||
9 |
Noah Yarian
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
10 |
Austin kehr
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | 804 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Mac Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 792 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Aaron Dies
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 787 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Ethan Martin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 838 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Grant Afman
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 783 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Christopher
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 752 | -2.4% | ||
16 |
Alex Krygowski
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 748 | – | PB | |
16 |
Michael Zajac
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 748 | -2.2% | ||
18 |
Blake Ratliff
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 731 | +3.9% | PB | |
19 |
Brock Zuyderwyk
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 769 | -2.4% | ||
19 |
Kyle Adams
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 742 | -3.4% | ||
22 |
Charlie King
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 766 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Bryce Handshoe
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 723 | -1.1% | ||
23 |
Payton Buse
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 765 | -2.4% | ||
24 |
Brady Samuels
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 761 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Carson Huber
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 753 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jakob Mumper
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 751 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Joey Garberick
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 724 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Max Wiser
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 708 | -3.5% | ||
29 |
Joel Cummins
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 800 | -0.8% | ||
29 |
Julian Norman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 704 | -0.1% | ||
31 |
Keegan Streett
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 743 | -3.2% | ||
32 |
Kenny Reed
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 795 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Nick Weber
East Central
|
East Central | 834 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Gage Hannewyk
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 734 | -1.7% | ||
35 |
Adam Walters
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 689 | – | ||
35 |
Matthew Stuckwisch
Club O
|
Club O | 689 | +1.0% | PB | |
37 |
Chandler Lipp
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 731 | +0.9% | PB | |
37 |
Caleb McCarty
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 704 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Bennett Vail
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 698 | +2.5% | PB | |
40 |
Johnathon Turner
Warren Aquatic Club
|
Warren Aquatic Club | 695 | -3.2% | ||
41 |
Joseph Brabender
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 693 | – | PB | |
42 |
Tyler Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 719 | -0.4% | ||
43 |
Connor Craig
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 718 | – | PB | |
44 |
Eric Kelm
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 717 | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Evan Patterson
Club O
|
Club O | 690 | -1.8% | ||
46 |
Connor Harrison
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 713 | +6.5% | PB | |
46 |
Jackson Carlile
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 766 | -1.0% | ||
48 |
Elijah Geer
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 711 | -0.3% | ||
49 |
Brock Kinnamon
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 709 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Daniel Litz
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 666 | – | PB | |
51 |
Rafael Spear
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 663 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Brandon Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 678 | +1.1% | PB | |
52 |
Drake Stallworth
Unattached
|
Unattached | 662 | -2.9% | ||
54 |
Grant Dale
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 703 | – | PB | |
55 |
Maverick Bray
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 750 | +1.8% | PB | |
56 |
Nathan Sommer
Terre Haute Torpedoes
|
Terre Haute Torpedoes | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
57 |
William Kok
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 694 | -2.4% | ||
57 |
Matt Bond
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 667 | +0.6% | SB | |
59 |
John Hasquin
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 666 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Carter Casbon
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 692 | -0.6% | ||
61 |
Jacob Werley
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
62 |
Gavin Fuchs
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 660 | -0.6% | ||
63 |
Mitchell Pirozek
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
64 |
Nick Bostock
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 640 | -2.9% | ||
64 |
Luke Lawson
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 683 | -3.3% | ||
66 |
Christopher Lee
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 681 | -4.2% | ||
67 |
Charlie Krone
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 774 | -2.3% | ||
68 |
Logan Berndt
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 650 | -3.9% | ||
69 |
Henry Lang
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 633 | -2.1% | ||
70 |
Fernando Gomez
Milan Aquatics
|
Milan Aquatics | 645 | – | PB | |
71 |
Noah Fishel
Southside Indy Aquatics
|
Southside Indy Aquatics | 628 | -0.9% | ||
72 |
Joe Radde
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 671 | -1.3% | ||
73 |
Richard Damron
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club
|
Highland Hurricanes Swim Club | 642 | -2.2% | ||
74 |
Kyle Brothers
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 668 | – | ||
74 |
Dayson Sorrells
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 641 | -2.3% | ||
76 |
Ethan Johns
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 720 | +0.4% | SB | |
76 |
Jack Skidmore
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 640 | – | PB | |
78 |
Brody Friend
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 759 | -1.2% | ||
78 |
Zach Weathers
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 717 | -1.3% | ||
80 |
Benjamin Clarkston
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 716 | -1.6% | ||
80 |
Anthony Cialdella
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 662 | -1.6% | ||
82 |
Dayton Edwards
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 658 | -3.3% | ||
82 |
Mason Young
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 711 | -1.4% | ||
84 |
Alec LaPlant
Boilermaker Aquatics
|
Boilermaker Aquatics | 630 | 0.0% | ||
85 |
Mason Beall
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team
|
Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team | 656 | -0.4% | ||
85 |
Ryan Van Pelt
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 629 | -1.2% | ||
87 |
Trey Addiar
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 655 | – | ||
88 |
Nathan Isaacs
Lebanon Swim Club
|
Lebanon Swim Club | 627 | -4.2% | ||
89 |
Parker York
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 609 | -1.3% | ||
90 |
Peter Weigelt
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 624 | – | ||
91 |
Nick Edwards
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 699 | +1.5% | PB | |
92 |
Jack Pendleton
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 644 | -0.1% | ||
93 |
Colin Parker
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 739 | -1.7% | ||
94 |
Dylan Steury
GSI
|
GSI | 638 | – | PB | |
95 |
Kameron Case
Pacesetter Aquatics
|
Pacesetter Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
96 |
Vincent Valde
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
97 |
Albert Nusawardhana
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 677 | +0.0% | PB | |
98 |
Victor Vatchev
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 719 | -3.2% | ||
99 |
Collin Stedman
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 674 | -2.6% | ||
100 |
Samuel Lower
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 571 | – | ||
101 |
Dawson Fink
Giant Aquatics
|
Giant Aquatics | 586 | -3.6% | ||
101 |
Dalton Lawver
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 586 | – | PB | |
103 |
Graham Asam
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 704 | -0.2% | ||
104 |
Josh Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
105 |
Michael Adami
PRO Swimming (IN)
|
PRO Swimming (IN) | 568 | -3.8% | ||
106 |
Gannon Crosser
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 685 | -2.9% | ||
107 |
Jack Dempsey
Lawrence Swim Team
|
Lawrence Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
108 |
Alex Vancza
plymouth aquatics club
|
plymouth aquatics club | 506 | -1.9% | ||
109 |
Jason McNeill
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 503 | +4.5% | PB | |
110 |
Anders Brurok
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
111 |
Isaac Lemley
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
112 |
Conner Paris
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 604 | -1.4% | ||
113 |
Joshua Kessler
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 428 | – | PB | |
114 |
Colin Mothersead
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 296 | +4.0% | SB | |
– |
Zack Bostock
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | NS | – | – |