Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Julia Fondersmith
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Min Joo Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | +3.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gigi Alaish
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.1% | SB | |
8 |
Eden Whiteman
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Penny Celtnieks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Chloe Colvard
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Bernadette Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Holland Barnes
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Jessica Hargraves
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Skye Bilger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maggie Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 857 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Mabel Koff
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 858 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Grace Black
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 853 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Amber Smith
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 755 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Julia Fondersmith
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 773 | – | PB | |
6 |
Eden Whiteman
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 708 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gigi Alaish
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 691 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Min Joo Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 688 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Penny Celtnieks
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 680 | -0.8% | ||
10 |
Taylor Wilson
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 674 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Bernadette Ramoy
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 720 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Holland Barnes
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 719 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Skye Bilger
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 712 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Chloe Colvard
Frederick Area Swim Team
|
Frederick Area Swim Team | 709 | +0.9% | SB | |
15 |
Logan Betkey
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 662 | -0.3% | ||
16 |
Jessica Hargraves
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 658 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
MADISON MURAGAKI
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 658 | +1.7% | PB | |
18 |
Erin Budde
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 653 | +1.1% | PB | |
19 |
Lauren Helminiak
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 698 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Grace Pilch
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 650 | +4.7% | PB | |
21 |
Maggie Malone
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 645 | +0.9% | PB | |
22 |
Logan Grimes
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 643 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Alina Zavala
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 689 | +4.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alice Shinnick
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 682 | +2.6% | PB | |
25 |
Kendal Wilson
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 631 | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Addy Donnick
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 673 | +3.3% | PB | |
27 |
Emily Greenwald
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 672 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
OLIVIA FRICK
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | 623 | +0.9% | PB | |
29 |
Taylor Self
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 621 | +3.2% | PB | |
30 |
Victoria Novak
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | 619 | – | PB | |
31 |
Savannah Arciaga
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 619 | +1.1% | PB | |
32 |
Courtney Fellers
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 614 | +0.4% | SB | |
33 |
Riley Zinger
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ana Czaja
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 655 | +2.6% | SB | |
35 |
Julia Pinetti
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 605 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Shelby Fish
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 631 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Marina Katsumoto
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Ellin Jeon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 626 | +2.7% | PB | |
39 |
Rilee Graham
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS
|
ARENA CLUB AQUATICS | 614 | +0.8% | PB | |
40 |
Mairin Ludwig
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 566 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Carly Yeagle
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 564 | +2.6% | PB | |
42 |
Lindsay Kim
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 607 | -4.3% | ||
43 |
Heather Stipe
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 604 | +0.9% | PB | |
44 |
Cara Craig
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 551 | -0.1% | ||
45 |
Ellie Kahwajy
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 545 | +0.0% | SB | |
46 |
Madi Gotham
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 542 | -1.9% | ||
47 |
Katia Titioura
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 582 | +0.3% | PB | |
48 |
Brionn Nettles
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 534 | -0.4% | ||
49 |
Kendall Cole
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 571 | -2.5% | ||
50 |
Lesieli Fanua
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 517 | +0.4% | PB | |
51 |
Sydney Corley
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 495 | -4.9% | ||
52 |
Camryn Raines
Spy Swimming
|
Spy Swimming | 502 | -1.5% | ||
– |
KATY PACHER
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Dakota Onyenorah
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alexia Zaidi
Calvert Aquatics Club
|
Calvert Aquatics Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peyton Orlando
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 20 | +4.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kate Spraul
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Tess Lankford
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 15 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Melia Bugg
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 14 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Eva Villagomez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 12 | +6.2% | PB | |
8 |
Aliza Monaldo
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | +6.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Elena Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Carver
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
lila lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Brynn Thornton
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Addison Powers
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 4 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Casey Zentz
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Trista Harner
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Kenz O'Brien
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate Spraul
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 757 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Campbell Chandler
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 884 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Peyton Orlando
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 747 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Tess Lankford
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 747 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ashley Connor
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 691 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Eva Villagomez
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 665 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Aliza Monaldo
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 657 | +6.6% | PB | |
8 |
Melia Bugg
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 653 | -2.2% | ||
9 |
Elena Lee
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 642 | +3.0% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Carver
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 639 | +4.1% | PB | |
11 |
Trista Harner
Ocean Pines Swim Team
|
Ocean Pines Swim Team | 627 | +2.2% | PB | |
11 |
Brynn Thornton
Barracuda Swim Team (DE)
|
Barracuda Swim Team (DE) | 627 | – | ||
13 |
lila lee
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 620 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Casey Zentz
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 755 | – | ||
15 |
Addison Powers
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | 747 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Kenz O'Brien
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 585 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Claire Chason
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 584 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jenna Cowley
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 583 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Vallie Woolsey
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 569 | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Cecilia van Lierop
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 568 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Mikayla Tyer
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 550 | +0.7% | PB | |
22 |
Amelia Starr
Greater Baltimore
|
Greater Baltimore | 685 | – | PB | |
23 |
Emeline Smiley
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 547 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Cora Cheer
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 546 | +4.7% | PB | |
25 |
MARY MARQUEZ
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 544 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Zoe Weker
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 539 | – | ||
27 |
Angela Kadoorie
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 657 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Grace Gearhart
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | 654 | – | ||
29 |
Kaitlyn Firth
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 516 | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Mariah Robertson
Henson Family YMCA
|
Henson Family YMCA | 513 | +3.2% | PB | |
31 |
LINDSAY DELAUDER
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 509 | +0.2% | PB | |
32 |
Kaitlyn Bell
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | 505 | +3.5% | PB | |
33 |
Sydney Sloan
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 504 | +1.1% | PB | |
– |
Shelby Jackson
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Riley Reen
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | – |