Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Court Barrett
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 17 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Foulk
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jackson Athas
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 13 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Parsa Jarrahi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Mark Kotov
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Court Barrett
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Ian Foulk
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Mark Kotov
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Finn Jenkins
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jackson Athas
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | – | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Parsa Jarrahi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Caden Mahl
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 9 | +3.9% | PB | |
10 |
Caleb Lenham
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | 7 | +4.3% | PB | |
11 |
Ryan Vizcarrondo
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | 6 | +2.3% | PB | |
12 |
Ethan Davies
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Caden Cashman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 4 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Avery Heron
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Rik Chaudhuri
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Dom Dolezel
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 1 | +5.5% | PB | |
17 |
Marcel Scigala
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | -0.9% | ||
18 |
Luke Courtois
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Hunter Ellsworth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Luke Schoberg
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | – | +2.7% | PB | |
21 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -5.5% | ||
22 |
Tyler Monaldo
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Dillon Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -0.8% | ||
24 |
Cooper Mengel
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +3.5% | PB | |
25 |
Peter Starvaggi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Zeke Wickham
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | – | +7.4% | PB | |
27 |
Braden Miller
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | -1.7% | ||
28 |
Ryan Mahoney
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | – | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Dalton Winters
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
30 |
Finn Davis
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | -2.7% | ||
31 |
Jabriel Qadir
Baltimore City Swim Club
|
Baltimore City Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Jeffrey Hu
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +8.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ezra Agboli
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | -0.2% | ||
34 |
Alexandros Toumasis
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | +4.4% | PB | |
35 |
Landon Abelende
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | – | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Ian Durham
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC
|
LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD AQUATIC | – | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Henry Stalfort
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | – | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Jared Moran
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +0.2% | SB |