Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Court Barrett
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 17 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Kohl Hanes
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 15 | +7.4% | PB | |
5 |
Rahul Shahani
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Hunter Ellsworth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.7% | ||
7 |
Kameron Madison
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | 12 | +1.2% | PB | |
8 |
Rik Chaudhuri
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Branon
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +1.4% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Lakatta
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Court Barrett
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Kohl Hanes
Naval Academy Aquatic Club
|
Naval Academy Aquatic Club | – | +6.3% | PB | |
5 |
Rik Chaudhuri
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +2.5% | PB | |
6 |
Rahul Shahani
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Hunter Ellsworth
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Kameron Madison
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Spencer Belbot
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
10 |
Dillon Din
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Parsa Jarrahi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Landon Abelende
Rockfish Swimming
|
Rockfish Swimming | 5 | +12.7% | PB | |
13 |
Jackson Athas
Catonsville Maryland YMCA
|
Catonsville Maryland YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Luke Schoberg
Carroll County (MD) YMCA
|
Carroll County (MD) YMCA | 3 | +7.0% | PB | |
15 |
Caden Mahl
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | 2 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Heron
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.3% | ||
17 |
Soren Luhta
Sprc Stingrays
|
Sprc Stingrays | – | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Zac Meier
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | – | ||
19 |
Riley Poirier
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +9.3% | PB | |
20 |
Cole Lewis
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Jeffrey Hu
North Baltimore Aquatic Club
|
North Baltimore Aquatic Club | – | +8.2% | PB | |
22 |
Joey Sauer
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | +10.8% | PB | |
23 |
Dalton Winters
Fox Swim Club
|
Fox Swim Club | – | +6.7% | PB | |
24 |
Dom Dolezel
Columbia Aquatics Association
|
Columbia Aquatics Association | – | +7.3% | PB | |
25 |
Braden Miller
Y in Central Maryland
|
Y in Central Maryland | – | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Ethan Davies
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | +3.7% | PB | |
27 |
Henry Stalfort
Mariner Swim Club, Inc.
|
Mariner Swim Club, Inc. | – | +17.3% | PB | |
28 |
Caden Cashman
Eagle Swim Team
|
Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
29 |
Jared Moran
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Julian Hernandez
Annapolis Swim Club
|
Annapolis Swim Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
31 |
Gabriel Olszyk
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Ryan Mahoney
Merritt Athletic Swimming
|
Merritt Athletic Swimming | – | – | ||
33 |
Peter Starvaggi
Monocacy Aquatic Club
|
Monocacy Aquatic Club | – | -3.2% | ||
34 |
Tyler Monaldo
Retriever Aquatic Club
|
Retriever Aquatic Club | – | -7.8% | ||
– |
Zeke Wickham
Bel Air Athletic Club
|
Bel Air Athletic Club | – | – |