Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Evonne Stehr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | -6.2% | ||
4 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Karma Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Abi Furqueron
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Alli Hood
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 2 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Janie Richards
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 1 | -1.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Laurel Skorina
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 727 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Micah Sharples
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 614 | +4.5% | PB | |
11 |
Bryn McGinnis
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 600 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Mya Reed
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 584 | +4.0% | PB | |
13 |
Madison Vincent
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 542 | +2.3% | SB | |
14 |
Torianna Wilson
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 524 | +0.8% | SB | |
15 |
Julia Cummings
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 504 | +2.4% | PB | |
16 |
Avery Gephart
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 490 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evonne Stehr
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 743 | -4.8% | ||
2 |
Didi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 734 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Thompson
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 706 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Cayli McEvoy
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 648 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Abi Furqueron
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 640 | – | ||
6 |
Janie Richards
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 639 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Karma Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 633 | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Alli Hood
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 611 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Laurel Skorina
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 613 | -5.1% | ||
10 |
Torianna Wilson
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 572 | +2.9% | SB | |
11 |
Kyra Hartley
Walla Walla Swim Club
|
Walla Walla Swim Club | 562 | -2.4% | ||
12 |
Bryn McGinnis
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 563 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
Mya Reed
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 555 | +2.7% | PB | |
14 |
Micah Sharples
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 536 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Natasha Astrauskas
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 533 | -4.7% | ||
16 |
Madison Vincent
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 519 | +1.3% | SB | |
17 |
Abbey Whiting
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 512 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Julia Cummings
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 503 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Macy Bagwell
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 496 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Avery Gephart
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 489 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Julia Pierce
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 493 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Melrose Gilbert
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 493 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Jade Gere
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 490 | – | PB | |
24 |
Taylen Zahnow
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
25 |
Olga Murillo
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 488 | +3.1% | PB | |
26 |
Ashley Painter
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ali Hodder
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 462 | -2.4% | ||
28 |
Maycie Bissell
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 440 | – | PB | |
29 |
Natalie Armstrong
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 426 | – | ||
30 |
Katelyn Bokowy
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 402 | – | ||
31 |
Alexis Pankey
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 403 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Emma Knott
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 401 | +0.2% | PB | |
33 |
Sophie Black
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 380 | – | PB | |
34 |
Mikayla Schoening
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 368 | – | ||
35 |
Hope McWilliams
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 345 | +3.0% | SB | |
36 |
Katie Ramos
Yakima Ymca Swim
|
Yakima Ymca Swim | 348 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Landry Huth
Pendleton Swim Association
|
Pendleton Swim Association | 319 | – | ||
– |
Kathryn Moon
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lillian Thurber
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | NS | – | – |