Site logo

IE GMSC IES SC CHAMPS

  • Completed
  • Mar. 01–03, 2019
  • SCY
  • Moscow, ID
Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trenten Calloway Velocity Swimming logo 23.55
690 +3.7% PB
2 Andrew Jones Tri-City Channel Cats logo 23.96
735 +1.1% PB
3 Aidan Nielsen Sandpoint West A logo 24.36
619 +4.1% PB
4 Cody Smeenk Tri-City Channel Cats logo 24.59
599
5 Ethan Ingalls Spokane Waves Aq logo 24.61
597 +2.4% PB
6 Taylor Fox La Grande Swim Club logo 24.65
594 PB
6 Austin Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 24.65
594
6 Rami Escure Velocity Swimming logo 24.65
594 +4.0% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Trenten Calloway Velocity Swimming logo 23.74
674 +2.9% PB
2 Andrew Jones Tri-City Channel Cats logo 24.02
730 +0.8% PB
3 Rami Escure Velocity Swimming logo 24.27
627 +5.5% PB
4 Cody Smeenk Tri-City Channel Cats logo 24.28
626
5 Austin Elwyn Velocity Swimming logo 24.31
623
6 Ethan Ingalls Spokane Waves Aq logo 24.61
597 +2.4% PB
7 Aidan Nielsen Sandpoint West A logo 24.74
586 +2.6% PB
8 Taylor Fox La Grande Swim Club logo 24.77
583 PB
9 Ian Schlater Vandal Aquatics logo 24.85
577
10 Luke Mastroberardino Lewis Clark Nept logo 24.95
568
11 Zachary Juhnke Walla Walla Swim Club logo 24.99
565 +1.1% PB
12 Ethan Johnston Tri-City Channel Cats logo 25.17
549
13 Glenn Ricker La Grande Swim Club logo 25.21
628
13 Caleb Norling Sandpoint West A logo 25.21
546 +1.1% PB
15 Hayden Leavitt Sandpoint West A logo 25.28
540
16 Mason Groth Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 25.37
532 +3.2% PB
17 Emiliano Zuniga Yakima Ymca Swim logo 26.06
558
18 Austin Wang Tri-City Channel Cats logo 26.27
458
19 Reilly Rupe Spokane Waves Aq logo 26.52
437 +6.6% PB
20 Micah Wolbrecht Vandal Aquatics logo 26.98
401 +1.6% PB
21 Wyatt van der Merwe Velocity Swimming logo 27.11
390
22 Ian Muffett Yakima Ymca Swim logo 27.16
469
23 Clayton Glasgow Tri-City Channel Cats logo 27.34
455
24 Paul Janke Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team logo 27.71
426
Braeden Ruckhaber Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA logo DQ
Roman Brock Tri-City Channel Cats logo DQ

Filters