Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Garasky
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Franzi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Piper Majors
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | -2.0% | ||
5 |
Jennah Wanner
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 4 | +8.0% | PB | |
6 |
Brigid Dinnen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Anica Setser
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Melody Lake
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabby Garasky
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 738 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Sarah Koza
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 641 | – | PB | |
3 |
Piper Majors
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 639 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Franzi Djatej
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 566 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Brigid Dinnen
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 612 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jennah Wanner
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 586 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Melody Lake
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 387 | – | PB | |
8 |
Anica Setser
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 380 | – | ||
9 |
Julia Heaps
Manta Ray Aquatics
|
Manta Ray Aquatics | 374 | – | ||
10 |
Lindsay Sutton
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 473 | – | ||
11 |
Michelle Xian
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 363 | – | ||
12 |
Kayla Hein
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 350 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Eden Fritz
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 445 | – | ||
13 |
McKinley Kruse
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shiloh Lynch
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 344 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Pema Anain
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 341 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Camryn Schmidt
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
18 |
Ryleigh Bamer
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 392 | +11.0% | PB | |
19 |
Trinity Pohjola
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 295 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lauren Stephens
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 389 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
Anikka Peterson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 387 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Bria Bodenman
Ellensburg Area Swim Team
|
Ellensburg Area Swim Team | 386 | +2.7% | PB | |
23 |
Erin Griffith
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 385 | +10.5% | PB | |
24 |
Sara Hogue
Sandpoint Sharks
|
Sandpoint Sharks | 287 | +5.2% | PB | |
25 |
Alex Moore
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 343 | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Tori Coffman
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 245 | -0.9% |