Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 9 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Abbey Mott
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Asia Gere
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Emma Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 5 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Laney Harmsen
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
6 |
Kathryn Gyde
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Helen Schumaker
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Cameron Rutherford
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 1 | -1.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jena Kistler
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 680 | -5.9% | ||
2 |
Abbey Mott
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 616 | +4.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kathryn Gyde
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 508 | – | PB | |
4 |
Laney Harmsen
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 503 | +0.2% | PB | |
5 |
Emma Ingalls
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 621 | -3.4% | ||
6 |
Asia Gere
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 522 | – | ||
7 |
Cameron Rutherford
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 473 | +1.0% | PB | |
8 |
Helen Schumaker
Vandal Aquatics
|
Vandal Aquatics | 496 | – | ||
9 |
Trista Slife
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 573 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Violet Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 447 | +5.0% | PB | |
11 |
LillyAnn Vo
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 438 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Alahna Lien
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 423 | – | ||
13 |
Liesel Telquist
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 419 | – | ||
14 |
Megan Crossland
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 418 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kaycee Skelton
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 397 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Beatrice Raugei
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 397 | +0.8% | PB | |
17 |
Chloe Lynch
La Grande Swim Club
|
La Grande Swim Club | 378 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Jaime Hobson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 373 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Brooke Bissell
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 364 | – | ||
20 |
Emma Fredekind
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team
|
Coeur D'alene Area Swim Team | 351 | – | ||
21 |
Molly Coonfield
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 345 | 0.0% | ||
22 |
Greta Varga
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 360 | 0.0% | ||
23 |
Estelle Uberuaga
Cougar Aquatics
|
Cougar Aquatics | 335 | – | ||
24 |
Natalie Graham
Lewis Clark Nept
|
Lewis Clark Nept | 291 | +0.4% | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Fuller
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | 317 | – |