Login
Register
Login
Register
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Close
Home
Meets
Top Times
Team Rankings
Recruiting
Videos
Meet Simulator
Help
Alaska Age Group Championships
Completed
Feb 15–17, 2019
SCY
Anchorage, AK
Alaska Age Group Championships
Meet Dashboard
200 Free Relay
Event
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
Men
Gender
Men
Women
10-
Age Group
All Age Groups
13 - 14
11 - 12
10-
Timed Finals
Show names
Name
Time
Score
1
Aurora Swim Team (A)
Andy Zhang
Henry Beltzer
Dax O'Brien
Jacob Wesselman
2:10.42
18
2
Kachemak Swim Club (A)
Jai Badajos
Parker Overson
Timothy Cissney
Cohen Boyd
2:37.12
14
3
Chugiak Aquatics Club (A)
Maika'i Davis
Oliver Pistun
Ryan McGaughan
John McGaughan
2:41.63
12
4
Aurora Swim Team (B)
Adam Edais
Gabriel Colvin
Evan Kowal
Peter May
2:55.94
10
Events
Close
Dummy text
1
50 Back Women (12, 11) Finals
2
50 Back Men (12, 11) Finals
3
200 Back Women (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
4
200 Back Men
5
50 Fly Women (10-)
6
50 Fly Men (10-)
7
100 Fly Women (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
8
100 Fly Men (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
9
100 Free Women (10-)
10
100 Free Men (10-)
11
100 Free Women (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
12
100 Free Men (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
13
100 IM Women (10-)
14
100 IM Men (10-)
15
100 IM Women (12, 11) Finals
16
100 IM Men (12, 11) Finals
17
200 Medley Relay Women (10-)
18
200 Medley Relay Men (10-)
19
400 IM Women
20
400 IM Men
21
500 Free Women (10-)
22
500 Free Men (10-)
23
400 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
24
400 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
25
400 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
26
400 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
27
200 IM Women (10-)
28
200 IM Men (10-)
29
200 IM Women (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
30
200 IM Men (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
31
50 Free Women (10-)
32
50 Free Men (10-)
33
50 Free Women (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
34
50 Free Men (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
35
100 Breast Women (10-)
36
100 Breast Men (10-)
37
50 Breast Women (12, 11) Finals
38
50 Breast Men (12, 11) Finals
39
200 Breast Women
40
200 Breast Men
41
50 Back Women (10-)
42
50 Back Men (10-)
43
500 Free Women (14, 13, 12, 11)
44
500 Free Men (14, 13, 12, 11)
45
200 Medley Relay Women (11 - 12)
46
200 Medley Relay Men (11 - 12)
47
200 Medley Relay Women (13 - 14)
48
200 Medley Relay Men (13 - 14)
49
200 Free Women (10-)
50
200 Free Men (10-)
51
200 Free Women (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
52
200 Free Men (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
53
50 Breast Women (10-)
54
50 Breast Men (10-)
55
100 Breast Women (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
56
100 Breast Men (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
57
100 Fly Women (10-)
58
100 Fly Men (10-)
59
50 Fly Women (12, 11) Finals
60
50 Fly Men (12, 11) Finals
61
200 Fly Women
62
200 Fly Men
63
100 Back Women (10-)
64
100 Back Men (10-)
65
100 Back Women (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
66
100 Back Men (14, 13, 12, 11) Finals
67
200 Free Relay Women (10-)
68
200 Free Relay Men (10-)
69
200 Free Relay Women (11 - 12)
70
200 Free Relay Men (11 - 12)
71
200 Free Relay Women (13 - 14)
72
200 Free Relay Men (13 - 14)
901
100 Free Women (11-)
902
50 Back Women (11)
903
50 Free Women (11-)
904
200 Back Women (12+, 11-)
905
100 Free Women
Events
Events
50 Free
100 Free
200 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Back
100 Back
200 Back
50 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Fly
100 Fly
200 Fly
100 IM
200 IM
400 IM
200 Free Relay
400 Free Relay
800 Free Relay
200 Medley Relay
400 Medley Relay
1M Diving
3M Diving
Platform Diving