Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabrielle Anderson
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lucia Chapell
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Annabelle Franciscone
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Zoe Fencil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | +5.7% | PB | |
5 |
Charisma Watkins
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 4 | – | ||
6 |
Lola Woodward
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lindsey Tatakis
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elsa Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucia Chapell
Haines Dolphins Swim Team
|
Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 501 | – | PB | |
2 |
Gabrielle Anderson
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 469 | – | PB | |
3 |
Zoe Fencil
Unattached
|
Unattached | 431 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Annabelle Franciscone
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 430 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lola Woodward
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 385 | – | ||
6 |
Charisma Watkins
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | 378 | – | ||
7 |
Lindsey Tatakis
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 323 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elsa Milne
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 285 | – | ||
9 |
Alyiah Hufana
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 280 | – | PB | |
10 |
Stella Baldessari
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 274 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mariella Belliston
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 269 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maggie Herschleb
Iceworms
|
Iceworms | 260 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evelyn Mills
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 244 | -1.8% | ||
14 |
Nora McBride
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 238 | – | ||
15 |
Michaela Browning
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 173 | – | ||
16 |
Merica Miller
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 143 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Camryn Williams
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 80 | -1.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amaya Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Talia Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Jules Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 6 | +5.8% | PB | |
4 |
Kinsley Pinkston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Audrey Howard
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lia Jones
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Hannah Cooper
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Reese Romspert
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amaya Rocheleau
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 856 | – | PB | |
2 |
Talia Wentz
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 544 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kinsley Pinkston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 464 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jules Rupp
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 410 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Audrey Howard
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 379 | – | PB | |
6 |
Reese Romspert
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 363 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lia Jones
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | 351 | – | ||
9 |
Kendall Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 299 | +2.2% | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Cooper
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 299 | – | PB | |
10 |
Sierra Hershberger
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 297 | – | ||
11 |
Brooklyn Kanouse
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 279 | – | PB | |
12 |
Claira Booz
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 271 | – | ||
13 |
Paetynn Conlon
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 257 | -0.7% | ||
14 |
Riley Vraniak
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 253 | – | ||
15 |
Asia Gross
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 246 | – | PB | |
16 |
McKenna Carlin
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 213 | – | PB | |
17 |
Drew Congdon
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | 194 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Michelle Duffield
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 164 | – | ||
– |
Heidi Snyder
Soldotna Silver Salmon
|
Soldotna Silver Salmon | – | – | ||
– |
Daisy Walker
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cassidy Carroll
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mia Turner
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valerie Peimann
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Shaye Persinger
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Deedee Mills
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 6 | +1.3% | SB | |
4 |
Brooklyn Whitethorn
Viking Swim Club
|
Viking Swim Club | 5 | +9.5% | PB | |
5 |
Ayla Weller
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Jade Bamford
Wasilla Waves Sw
|
Wasilla Waves Sw | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Tevin Whitlock
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 2 | +5.1% | PB | |
8 |
Gloria Oh
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 1 | -2.1% | ||
9 |
Alexa Kotter
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
10 |
Morgan Hagen
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club
|
Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Club | – | – | ||
11 |
Ireland Kass
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Ayla Erickson
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | ||
13 |
Ava Welsh
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | – | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Keeley Pinkston
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +4.7% | PB | |
15 |
Neve Creighton
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | – | -1.5% | ||
16 |
Ava Nappi
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | – | +5.4% | PB | |
17 |
Sammy Johnson
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | – | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Molly McBride
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
19 |
Maddox Rasmussen
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | +0.4% | PB | |
20 |
Raphaela Gullett
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | -2.0% | ||
21 |
Noelle Oakley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Casey Eischens
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | – | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Isla Crouse
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Anna Brooks
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team
|
Anchorage YMCA Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Audrey Bird
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | – | +8.0% | PB | |
26 |
Wynne Reed
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Payton McCoy
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | – | +9.2% | PB | |
28 |
Ayla Arnott
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Izzy Clarke
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
30 |
Natalie Horn
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | – | -6.0% | ||
31 |
Kia Weisser
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Schwarting
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Kate Casterline
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Alysha Nyvall
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | – | – |