Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Chaz VanSlyke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Reuben Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Andrew Billings
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Nikolai Siekawitch
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 4 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Larry Kuharich
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paxton Hill
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Karthik Sanguni
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koda Poulin
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team
|
Peninsula Piranhas Swim Team | 629 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Chaz VanSlyke
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 599 | – | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Billings
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 444 | – | ||
4 |
Reuben Dobson
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 402 | – | ||
5 |
Nikolai Siekawitch
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 383 | +0.4% | PB | |
6 |
Larry Kuharich
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 354 | – | PB | |
7 |
Paxton Hill
Seward Tsunami Swim Club
|
Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 251 | – | ||
8 |
Karthik Sanguni
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 248 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sven Rasmussen
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rome Fiechtner
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Lucas Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Lucas Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Fisher Mishmash
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Mulgrew-Truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Karson Kolberg
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 683 | – | PB | |
2 |
Sven Rasmussen
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 651 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rome Fiechtner
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 540 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 475 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Wisdom
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 400 | – | PB | |
6 |
Lucas Story
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 347 | – | PB | |
7 |
Fisher Mishmash
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club
|
Valdez Torpedoes Swim Club | 314 | – | ||
8 |
Aaron Mulgrew-Truitt
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 313 | – | ||
9 |
Luke Nelson
Kachemak Swim Club
|
Kachemak Swim Club | 253 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jack Beltzer
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 189 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Jack Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Plang
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Ben Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 5 | ||
5 |
Chris Michael
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 4 | PB | |
6 |
Will McKinley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 3 |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Trevor Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 606 | PB | |
2 |
Jack Roberts
Wrangell Swim Club
|
Wrangell Swim Club | 560 | PB | |
3 |
Matthew Plang
Glacier Swim Club
|
Glacier Swim Club | 448 | PB | |
4 |
Chris Michael
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 374 | PB | |
5 |
Ben Price
Northern Lights
|
Northern Lights | 358 | ||
6 |
Will McKinley
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 285 | ||
– |
Tristan Massey
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 9 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Dash
Ketchikan Killer
|
Ketchikan Killer | 429 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andy Zhang
Aurora Swim Team
|
Aurora Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Zeke Rasmussen
Stingray Swim Team (AK)
|
Stingray Swim Team (AK) | 7 | +3.6% | PB | |
3 |
John McGaughan
Chugiak Aquatics Club
|
Chugiak Aquatics Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Joseph Wilson
Craig Waverunners Swim Club
|
Craig Waverunners Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
5 |
Xavier Drath
North Pole Aquatic Club
|
North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Rhett Walker
Baranof Barracud
|
Baranof Barracud | – | – |