Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Jackson
KING
|
KING | 20 | +1.6% | SB | |
2 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 17 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Nathan Ramey
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alex Edwards
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
William Christenson
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Yatin Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Johnson
KING
|
KING | 12 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 11 | – | PB | |
9 |
Dave Peddie
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Samuel Chapman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 1 | – | ||
17 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Keagan Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | +2.2% | SB | |
21 |
Ian DeVogel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
22 |
Jack Gallo
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Bryce Soriano
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
24 |
Broden Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
25 |
Radu Magdas
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Anders Pearson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
27 |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | – | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Michael Viray
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Luc Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Logan Schnitzius
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Joe Torky
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Hunter Fosler
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | -1.2% | ||
33 |
Brennon Sikora
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Chase Canning
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Simon Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Cordick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | NS | – | – |