Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kevin Jackson
KING
|
KING | 20 | +3.6% | SB | |
2 |
Matt King
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 17 | +2.6% | PB | |
3 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Vlad Elizarov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 13 | -2.4% | ||
7 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 11 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 9 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 6 | +4.6% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Elizarov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 5 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 4 | +3.5% | SB | |
14 |
Michael Lin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Alex Edwards
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 746 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 713 | – | ||
19 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 778 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 666 | +3.7% | PB | |
21 |
Parker Wichelmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 672 | +0.1% | PB | |
22 |
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 738 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 729 | – | ||
24 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 646 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt King
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 877 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Jackson
KING
|
KING | 799 | +1.1% | SB | |
3 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 826 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Skyler Younkin
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 785 | – | PB | |
5 |
Timothy Gallagher
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 779 | – | ||
6 |
Vlad Elizarov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 778 | +1.0% | SB | |
7 |
James Richardson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 744 | -3.0% | ||
8 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 750 | -0.3% | ||
9 |
Killian Riley
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 729 | +4.6% | PB | |
10 |
Vlad Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 814 | – | ||
11 |
Nick Elizarov
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 705 | +1.6% | SB | |
12 |
Maxwell Fang
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 725 | +2.8% | SB | |
13 |
Michael Lin
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 701 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 699 | – | ||
15 |
Leland Baltazar
KING
|
KING | 793 | +1.2% | PB | |
16 |
Patrick Keough
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 786 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Edwards
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 707 | – | PB | |
18 |
Parker Wichelmann
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 701 | +1.2% | PB | |
19 |
Dieter Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 771 | -1.0% | ||
20 |
Gordon Kenny
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 689 | – | ||
21 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 668 | +3.8% | PB | |
22 |
Slava Gilszmer
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 759 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Brendan Man
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | 758 | – | PB | |
23 |
Finn Heneghan
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 684 | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Jack Budinich
KING
|
KING | 660 | +2.4% | PB | |
26 |
Jonah Schedin
Storm Aquatics (Washington)
|
Storm Aquatics (Washington) | 646 | – | ||
27 |
James Zheng
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 675 | – | PB | |
27 |
Alex Klinck
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 749 | +4.3% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Gao
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 747 | – | PB | |
30 |
Louis Gasson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 671 | +5.9% | PB | |
31 |
Yatin Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 740 | +2.6% | PB | |
32 |
Ilia Zablotovskii
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 645 | – | ||
33 |
Jeffrey Numrych
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | 661 | +5.8% | PB | |
34 |
Samuel Chapman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
35 |
Zach Cermak
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 656 | – | ||
36 |
Ryan Zhang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 632 | – | ||
37 |
Christopher Leu
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 628 | +0.4% | SB | |
38 |
Ethan Schwartz
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 646 | +1.5% | PB | |
39 |
Noah Laird
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 715 | – | PB | |
40 |
Haak Meyer
Bremerton YMCA
|
Bremerton YMCA | 610 | +0.4% | PB | |
41 |
Matt Dingess
University Place Aquatics Club
|
University Place Aquatics Club | 712 | +1.9% | PB | |
42 |
Elijah Dougher
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 637 | – | PB | |
43 |
Jeffery Liu
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 634 | +1.5% | PB | |
44 |
Phi Ton
Spokane Waves
|
Spokane Waves | 611 | +3.7% | PB | |
45 |
Max Baker
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
46 |
Andrew Johnson
KING
|
KING | 624 | – | ||
47 |
Albert Cao
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 737 | -1.1% | ||
48 |
Eric Zhao
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 734 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Robert Thomasberg
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 594 | +0.9% | SB | |
50 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 731 | -2.0% | ||
51 |
John Markillie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 589 | – | ||
52 |
Calvin Werts
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 578 | – | PB | |
53 |
Christian Madden
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
54 |
Brandon Anderson
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
55 |
Phillip Wang
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 583 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nate Robinson
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 581 | +2.8% | SB | |
57 |
Beau Omdal
Thunderbird Aquatic Club
|
Thunderbird Aquatic Club | 574 | +0.5% | PB | |
58 |
Trace Davison Smith
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 658 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Caden Mayfield
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
60 |
Joe Torky
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 703 | -0.9% | ||
61 |
Anders Pearson
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 701 | -3.0% | ||
62 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 793 | – | PB | |
63 |
Jaden Taylor
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 637 | – | ||
64 |
Ian Scott
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 543 | +0.7% | SB | |
65 |
Raymond Wang
Pro Swimming
|
Pro Swimming | 559 | +0.1% | SB | |
66 |
Samuel Rea
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 540 | -0.6% | ||
67 |
Andrew Winquist
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 524 | – | ||
68 |
Ryan Reid
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 554 | +1.4% | PB | |
69 |
Ryan Burchell
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team
|
Poulsbo Piranha Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
70 |
Adam Hansen
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 530 | +1.8% | PB | |
71 |
Keagan Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 527 | +1.1% | PB | |
72 |
Nate Cordick
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 512 | -1.1% | ||
73 |
Eric Kemper
Unattached
|
Unattached | 540 | +2.3% | SB | |
74 |
Quinton McCloskey
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 506 | – | ||
75 |
Jonathan Ke
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins
|
South Snohomish Co. Dolphins | 505 | – | ||
76 |
Stewart Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 601 | – | ||
77 |
Benjamin Phelps
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | 510 | – | ||
78 |
Jake Rinehart
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 501 | – | ||
79 |
Colin Wood
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 626 | -1.7% | ||
80 |
Gideon Marlatt
Mighty Marlins Swim Club
|
Mighty Marlins Swim Club | 489 | – | ||
81 |
Jack McGrath
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 505 | -0.6% | ||
82 |
Ian DeVogel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 505 | – | ||
83 |
Logan Schnitzius
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 569 | – | ||
84 |
Cameron Wheeler
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 477 | – | PB | |
85 |
Jackson Calloway
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 475 | – | ||
86 |
Sam Berde
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 427 | -0.5% | ||
87 |
Ian Meetsma
StingRay Swimming
|
StingRay Swimming | 423 | +2.5% | PB | |
88 |
Simon Madson
Velocity Swimming
|
Velocity Swimming | 484 | – | ||
89 |
Matthew Gates
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 371 | -2.2% | ||
90 |
Cody Smeenk
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 507 | – | ||
91 |
Peter Yamane
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
– |
Nick Lewis
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |