Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Nickels
KING
|
KING | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Kevin Jackson
KING
|
KING | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Warren Briggs
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Jake Headrick
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Alex Edwards
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Yatin Kukreja
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kieran Watson
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Johnson
KING
|
KING | 11 | +1.5% | SB | |
9 |
Liam Casey-Minnick
KING
|
KING | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steffen Teutsch
Wave Aquatics
|
Wave Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Nick Walkley
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Chapman
Bainbridge Island Swim Club
|
Bainbridge Island Swim Club | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Andrew Gelston
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Renninger
Evergreen Swim Club
|
Evergreen Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
15 |
Jimmy Butler
Bellevue Club
|
Bellevue Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Keagan Gale
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | 1 | +3.4% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan Davis
Valley Aquatics Swim Team
|
Valley Aquatics Swim Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Coleman Wright
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
19 |
Edmund Davis
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Ian DeVogel
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
21 |
Radu Magdas
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
22 |
Samuel Rea
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Reece Shrimpton
Olympic Cascade Aquatics
|
Olympic Cascade Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Rowan Poppen-Eagan
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +6.1% | PB | |
25 |
John Markillie
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
26 |
Jack Springer
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Broden Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | PB | |
28 |
Luc Johnson
Tri-City Channel Cats
|
Tri-City Channel Cats | – | – | ||
29 |
Cameron Birrell
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Colin Wood
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
31 |
Caden Roberts
KING
|
KING | – | – | PB | |
32 |
Joe Torky
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
33 |
Ross Nakamura
Issaquah Swim Team
|
Issaquah Swim Team | – | – | ||
34 |
Adam England
Spokane Sea Serpents
|
Spokane Sea Serpents | – | +1.8% | PB | |
35 |
Dylan Chang
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
36 |
Brennon Sikora
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
37 |
Bastien Orbigo
West Coast Aquatics (WA)
|
West Coast Aquatics (WA) | – | +2.4% | PB | |
38 |
Hunter Fosler
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | -0.2% | ||
39 |
Stewart Johnson
Columbia River Swim Team
|
Columbia River Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Tim Walsh
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | -0.8% | ||
41 |
Logan Schnitzius
Cascade Swim Club
|
Cascade Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
42 |
Kyle Chew
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
43 |
Sam Berde
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club
|
Seattle Metropolitan Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
44 |
Ryan Mun
Gold's Aquatics Club
|
Gold's Aquatics Club | – | – |