Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tomas Peribonio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 7 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Ian Cooper
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 5 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | -1.4% | ||
6 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 788 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 776 | -0.4% | ||
11 |
Adrian Grant
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 755 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 742 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 708 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 722 | – | PB | |
15 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 716 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 696 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caeleb Dressel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 996 | +19.3% | SB | |
2 |
Jan Switkowski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 845 | – | ||
3 |
Mark Szaranek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 834 | – | PB | |
4 |
Matthew Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 820 | -0.3% | ||
5 |
Tomas Peribonio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 809 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ian Cooper
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 772 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Adrian Aguilar
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 758 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kyle Trelka
Radiant Aquatics
|
Radiant Aquatics | 751 | – | ||
9 |
Lucas Kravchenko
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 750 | – | ||
10 |
Julian Hill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 752 | – | ||
11 |
Ivan Gutierrez
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 731 | – | ||
12 |
Logan Tirheimer
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 740 | -3.3% | ||
13 |
Nick Metro
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 735 | -2.6% | ||
14 |
Trev McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 734 | -3.8% | ||
15 |
Noah Emerson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 726 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Jacob Coutant
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 706 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 719 | – | PB | |
18 |
Nicholas Eunice
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 718 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 717 | -2.0% | ||
20 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 714 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Adrian Grant
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 706 | -2.5% | ||
22 |
Danis Khizriev
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 683 | – | ||
23 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 690 | – | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 668 | -2.3% | ||
25 |
Michael Gottlieb
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 677 | -2.4% | ||
26 |
Nick Rogers
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 669 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Igor Kazhuro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 669 | – | ||
28 |
Jack Poppell
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 660 | – | PB | |
29 |
Cameron Dolly
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 650 | -2.0% | ||
30 |
Chris Sylvester
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 644 | -3.7% | ||
30 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 644 | – | PB | |
32 |
Wade Eastman
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 636 | – | PB | |
33 |
Caleb Woodruff
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
34 |
Magellan Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 617 | -3.6% | ||
35 |
Tyre Hill
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 631 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 630 | +0.1% | SB | |
37 |
Dan Bowen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 628 | – | ||
38 |
Daryl Clark
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 625 | – | ||
39 |
Maxwell Eastman
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
40 |
Michael Morton
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 616 | +0.4% | SB | |
41 |
Caden D'Aoust
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 612 | -0.2% | ||
42 |
Bianti Danaj
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 635 | -4.7% | ||
43 |
SAMSON ayangoke
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 607 | -1.4% | ||
44 |
Cameron Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 596 | -0.9% | ||
45 |
Nick Talyanker
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 566 | – | ||
46 |
David Roe
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 546 | – | ||
47 |
Trent Mobley
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 547 | – | PB | |
– |
Mikey Challis
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nicolas Vansteenberghe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Teolio Darias
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alex Antonewitz
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | NS | – | – | |
– |
Connor Shoemaker
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – |