Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Bethany Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 4 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 1 | +0.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Aurelie Walker
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 745 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 715 | +6.5% | PB | |
11 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 708 | +1.8% | SB | |
12 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 723 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ella Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 665 | – | PB | |
14 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 644 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josie Hiers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 631 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Summer Cardwell
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 826 | +2.7% | PB | |
2 |
Meg Howell
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 784 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Reese
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 811 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Lankford
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 746 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Isabella Lojewski
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 728 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Gualtieri
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 766 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Bethany Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 722 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Jewels Carlini
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 719 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Aurelie Walker
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 696 | -0.3% | ||
10 |
Gabrielle Puryear-Lynch
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 687 | +5.6% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Noblin
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 674 | – | PB | |
12 |
Camille DeBoer
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 667 | +0.4% | SB | |
13 |
Alex Breuer
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 648 | – | PB | |
14 |
Bella Ekk
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 661 | – | PB | |
15 |
Adriana Roldan
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 619 | – | PB | |
16 |
Josie Hiers
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 615 | – | PB | |
17 |
Madelyn Routhier
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
18 |
Madeline Shields
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 611 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Cassandra Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 592 | – | ||
20 |
Catherine Vaughan
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 589 | – | ||
21 |
Gaby Tong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 626 | -3.5% | ||
22 |
Camila Saporta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 625 | – | PB | |
23 |
Gisella Wright
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 622 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ella Neskora
Unattached
|
Unattached | 582 | – | PB | |
25 |
Hannah Ahn
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
26 |
Rylie Barnhardt
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 579 | – | PB | |
27 |
Caroline Hill
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 616 | – | ||
28 |
Melissa Blaine
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 615 | – | PB | |
29 |
Hope Waggoner
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 614 | +3.5% | PB | |
30 |
Maddie Davenport
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 613 | +2.1% | PB | |
30 |
Haylie Pinola
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 613 | – | PB | |
32 |
Isabella Acosta
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 608 | – | PB | |
33 |
Paisley Hodges
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 603 | – | ||
34 |
Claire Trefry
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 563 | -0.2% | ||
35 |
Haley Dynis
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 560 | – | PB | |
36 |
Bri O'Neill
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 595 | – | PB | |
37 |
Kylie Loving
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 550 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brooke Larweth
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 587 | +2.8% | PB | |
39 |
Allea Jensen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 547 | -3.5% | ||
40 |
Claire Emerson
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 545 | – | PB | |
41 |
Sophie Cox
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
42 |
Meredith McDade
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 536 | -4.4% | ||
43 |
Kaitlyn Frost
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 531 | – | PB | |
44 |
Dana Chen
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 563 | – | ||
45 |
Deborah Alarcon
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 524 | +5.5% | PB | |
46 |
Gwen Shahboz
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 559 | – | PB | |
47 |
Sadie Clayton
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 556 | – | PB | |
48 |
Charlotte Levet
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 517 | +2.3% | PB | |
49 |
Isabelle Higgs
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 514 | +0.1% | PB | |
50 |
Gabriella Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 548 | +4.1% | PB | |
51 |
Carrie Kramer
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 541 | – | PB | |
51 |
Phoebe Paarlberg
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 504 | +0.3% | SB | |
53 |
Tara McGovern
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 537 | +3.1% | PB | |
54 |
Sophia Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 537 | – | ||
55 |
Valentina Rosa
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 499 | – | PB | |
56 |
Nat Gembicki
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 532 | – | PB | |
57 |
Meghan Perez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
58 |
Maddie Lehman
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 526 | – | PB | |
59 |
Sheena Lu
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 487 | – | ||
60 |
Margaret Scheuerman
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 485 | -0.5% | ||
61 |
Livia-Rose Clark
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 519 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lily Perkins
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 514 | – | ||
63 |
Shea Noll
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 476 | – | ||
64 |
Riley MacVane
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 506 | +0.3% | PB | |
65 |
Amber Ewald
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
66 |
Dora Bodruzic
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 503 | – | PB | |
67 |
Abby DeGarady
Unattached
|
Unattached | 461 | – | PB | |
68 |
Ann Thompson
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 492 | – | ||
69 |
Berlyn Perdomo
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 455 | -2.6% | ||
70 |
Leah Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 452 | – | PB | |
71 |
Isabella Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 474 | -0.3% | ||
72 |
Keara McGee
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 431 | -1.6% | ||
73 |
Ainsley Burke
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
74 |
Caylin Carter
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 458 | +0.1% | PB | |
75 |
Molly Allen
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 457 | +0.4% | PB | |
76 |
Ava Adams
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 456 | – | PB | |
77 |
Mady Ash
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 418 | – | PB | |
78 |
Mia Gonzalez
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | |
79 |
Ashlyn Wonders
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 409 | -2.9% | ||
80 |
Grace van Houtte
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 406 | +0.9% | SB | |
81 |
Kendall O'Connor
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 431 | -0.5% | ||
82 |
Emelia Green
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 388 | – | ||
83 |
Abby Kastensmidt
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville
|
Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesville | 377 | -2.5% | ||
84 |
Brianna Wall
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 358 | +0.4% | PB | |
85 |
Valeria Smirnov
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 380 | +2.0% | SB | |
86 |
Luna Balzano
Eagle Aquatics
|
Eagle Aquatics | 342 | – | ||
87 |
Kelly Yuan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 309 | -5.3% | ||
– |
Leigha O'Connor
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Suliga
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leah Troup
Swim Jax
|
Swim Jax | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lea Opdyke
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Roslyn Thomas
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michelle Cottle
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – |