Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 9 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 7 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 6 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
7 |
Kylie Davenport
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 636 | – | PB | |
10 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 614 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 604 | +0.8% | PB | |
12 |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 595 | – | PB | |
13 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 579 | – | PB | |
14 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 552 | – | PB | |
– |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Avery Kelly
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Isaacs
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 757 | – | ||
2 |
Stella Grace Watts
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 742 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Chloe Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 739 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Haley Harris
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 724 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Sarah Sensenbrenner
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 707 | – | PB | |
6 |
Kara Gavin
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 688 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Brooke Arnold
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 685 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Mia Martinelli
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 671 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Kylie Davenport
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | ||
10 |
Edith Somrah
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 638 | +1.9% | PB | |
11 |
Bianca Degrado
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 636 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ana Forrister
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 612 | +0.1% | SB | |
13 |
Hailey Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 617 | – | PB | |
14 |
Laci Herron
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 612 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Gabi Reed
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 606 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Madison Ward
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 610 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Emma Chestang
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 609 | -6.6% | ||
18 |
Avery Kelly
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 605 | – | PB | |
19 |
Allie Brinton
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 599 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Megan Buchanan
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 598 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kate Elnicki
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 601 | -2.7% | ||
22 |
Caitlyn Coe
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 591 | – | ||
23 |
Megan German
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 588 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Zorn
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 588 | +11.9% | PB | |
25 |
Valeria Strohmeier
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
26 |
Madelyn York
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 577 | +3.5% | PB | |
27 |
Christine Johnson
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
28 |
Angelic Hernandez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 577 | – | PB | |
29 |
Grace Rathjen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 576 | -2.3% | ||
29 |
Addison Russo
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 571 | – | ||
31 |
Abby Licht
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 569 | – | ||
32 |
Kaitlynne Goz
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 573 | – | PB | |
33 |
Allie Larrimore
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 566 | – | PB | |
34 |
Delaney Bailey
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 571 | -5.7% | ||
35 |
Haven Hinkle
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
36 |
Alexis Hernandez-Flores
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 556 | -4.4% | ||
37 |
Mckenzie Fennell
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 548 | – | ||
38 |
Sage Yenari
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 547 | -2.9% | ||
39 |
Lily Bradford
Panama City Swim Team
|
Panama City Swim Team | 542 | – | ||
40 |
Kayla Kraft
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 533 | +2.1% | PB | |
41 |
Katelyn Barkman
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 537 | – | PB | |
42 |
Kelsey Thurin
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 531 | +1.2% | SB | |
43 |
Victoria Thompson
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 532 | – | PB | |
44 |
Reagan Crosby
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 525 | -1.0% | ||
45 |
Audrey La Valle
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 522 | -2.8% | ||
46 |
Molly Gerrard
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 522 | – | PB | |
47 |
Grace Weed
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
48 |
Mckenzie Pyhel
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 511 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Jenny Bird
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 510 | -1.5% | ||
49 |
Julia Sowell
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 504 | – | ||
49 |
Sophia Boddy
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
52 |
Riley Hagy
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 504 | – | ||
53 |
Lindsey Theoharous
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | 507 | +2.3% | PB | |
54 |
Megan Batchelor
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 506 | – | PB | |
55 |
Sydni Starling
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 504 | – | ||
56 |
Katie Rogers
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
57 |
Patti Patricca
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 495 | – | PB | |
58 |
Carli Taymans
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 488 | – | ||
59 |
Kelsie Craig
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 485 | -1.4% | ||
59 |
Bruna Wagner Custodio
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 490 | – | ||
61 |
Kayla Kies
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 490 | – | PB | |
62 |
Alex Sprague
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 481 | -5.8% | ||
62 |
Bianca Daniels
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 481 | +2.9% | SB | |
62 |
Isabela Chmara
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 481 | – | ||
65 |
Lauren Galloway
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 474 | -1.0% | ||
66 |
Maslin Grant
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 466 | – | ||
67 |
Kaitlyn Copland
YMCA of Florida
|
YMCA of Florida | 461 | – | ||
68 |
Savannah Trezza
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 464 | – | ||
69 |
Leah Fonnotto
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 462 | – | ||
70 |
Julia Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
71 |
Abby McLeavy
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 449 | – | ||
72 |
Hannah Kazerounian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 444 | +0.4% | PB | |
73 |
Maddie Koutavas
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 434 | – | ||
74 |
Anna Regan
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 435 | – | ||
75 |
Madeleine Peraza
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 430 | – | ||
76 |
Mena Kazerounian
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 406 | -1.5% | ||
77 |
Bella germosen
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 405 | -0.4% | ||
78 |
Yvette Zerry
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
– |
Sharika Kottapalli
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Arianna Chambasian
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | NS | – | – | |
– |
Angelina Cakuls
Hinsdale Swim Club
|
Hinsdale Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Abby Taugner
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Georgia Bates
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madilyn Dwyer
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Lee
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bianca de Toledo Piza
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | NS | – | – |