Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | – | ||
2 |
Tomas Peribonio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Sam McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 4 | +3.1% | SB | |
6 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 3 | – | PB | |
7 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 699 | ||
10 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 653 | ||
11 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 668 | ||
12 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 662 | ||
13 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 656 | ||
14 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 589 | ||
15 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 568 | ||
16 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 548 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mark Szaranek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 850 | – | ||
2 |
Tomas Peribonio
Unattached
|
Unattached | 816 | – | ||
3 |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 804 | +4.2% | PB | |
4 |
Caleb Kravitz
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
5 |
Sam McCarthy
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 704 | – | ||
6 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 718 | – | ||
7 |
Garrett Stanley
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 707 | – | ||
8 |
Nick Spillers
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 654 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Carreja
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 634 | – | ||
10 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 648 | – | ||
11 |
Jackson Kirk
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 625 | – | ||
12 |
Yona Rubin
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 605 | – | ||
13 |
Cam Mehta
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 615 | – | ||
14 |
Ben Stark
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 609 | – | ||
15 |
Gray Maloney
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 576 | – | ||
16 |
Kai Kishpaugh
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 572 | – | ||
17 |
Parker Schmidt
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | – | ||
18 |
Kenny Chism
Mandarin Aquatic
|
Mandarin Aquatic | 414 | – |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | PB | |
2 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 7 | PB | |
3 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | PB | |
4 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | ||
5 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | ||
6 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 3 | PB | |
7 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | PB | |
8 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 1 | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 742 | PB | |
10 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 748 | PB | |
11 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 694 | ||
12 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 728 | ||
13 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 723 | PB | |
14 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 673 | ||
15 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 722 | PB | |
16 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 604 |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Garrett McGovern
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 786 | – | ||
2 |
Nestor Montero
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 784 | – | ||
3 |
Hayden Kwan
United Swim Club
|
United Swim Club | 748 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ben Cote
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 776 | – | PB | |
5 |
Reed Harris
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 718 | – | ||
6 |
Jake Wienants
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 755 | – | PB | |
7 |
CJ Hills
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Henry
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 704 | – | PB | |
9 |
Chris Dieffenthaller
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 704 | – | ||
10 |
Kory Kimura
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 699 | – | PB | |
11 |
Conner Coronado
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 743 | – | ||
12 |
Christian Perez
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 729 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mckennzey McDonald
Wake Aquatics
|
Wake Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Pishko
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 694 | – | PB | |
15 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 637 | – | ||
16 |
Kaleb Harriott
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 626 | – | ||
17 |
Isaiah Ramsey
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 619 | – | ||
18 |
Logan Thornsberry
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 668 | – | PB | |
19 |
William Walker
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 615 | – | PB | |
20 |
Isaiah Jimenez
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 656 | – | ||
21 |
Louie Body VI
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 656 | – | ||
22 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 605 | – | PB | |
23 |
Davis Shelton
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 597 | – | ||
24 |
Nicky Tayag
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
25 |
Jack Hall
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 627 | – | PB | |
26 |
Joey Twomey
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 615 | – | PB | |
27 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 613 | – | ||
28 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 599 | – | PB | |
29 |
JB Whiteley
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
30 |
Panariello Panariello
Storm Swim Club
|
Storm Swim Club | 542 | – | PB | |
31 |
Harry Herrera
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 587 | -2.7% | ||
32 |
Finnegan Lear
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 570 | – | PB | |
33 |
Edison Ooi
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 501 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gabriel Ortiz
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 496 | – | PB | |
35 |
Emery Reszka
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 535 | – | PB | |
36 |
Derek McDonald
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 409 | – | ||
37 |
Timothy Mai
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 434 | – | ||
38 |
Rhett Godcharles
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 306 | – | ||
– |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | – | – | ||
– |
Dane Griffin
Valdosta Aquatics
|
Valdosta Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 7 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 2 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 643 | – | PB | |
10 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 610 | +0.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 713 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 596 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 676 | – | PB | |
14 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 666 | – | ||
15 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
16 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 508 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Taylor
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 739 | – | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Billitto
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 815 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ralphie Weakland
Episcopal AmberJax
|
Episcopal AmberJax | 807 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mehdi El Aoufir
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 755 | – | PB | |
5 |
Raymond Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 753 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Long
Winter Haven Sti
|
Winter Haven Sti | 649 | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Jack Lambert
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 626 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Hodge
Area Tallahassee
|
Area Tallahassee | 600 | – | ||
9 |
Ryan Finster
Saint Petersburg Aquatics
|
Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 577 | – | ||
10 |
Evan Larson
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 570 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mikey Hill
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING
|
TREASURE COAST SWIMMING | 562 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Parker Rosenthal
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 659 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jackson O'Neill
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 648 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 645 | – | ||
16 |
William Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 540 | – | PB | |
17 |
Joseph Wyatt
Saint Augustine Swim Team
|
Saint Augustine Swim Team | 615 | – | PB | |
18 |
Eddy Chen
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
19 |
Felipe Baffico
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 584 | – | ||
20 |
Bergen Leach
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 582 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Jun Choi
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
22 |
Hunter Long
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 449 | – | ||
– |
Craig Martins
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan Deac
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | +4.8% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Peck
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 7 | – | ||
3 |
Simeon Prosinski
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
4 |
Greg Politis
Tampa Bay Aquatics
|
Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thomas Austin
West Florida Lightning Aquati
|
West Florida Lightning Aquati | 4 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sabian Branch
Central Florida Marlins
|
Central Florida Marlins | 3 | – | ||
7 |
Louis Joos
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Andriy Huertas
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | – | ||
9 |
Nathan Jacobbe
Loggerhead Aquatics
|
Loggerhead Aquatics | – | – |