Site logo

Filters

FL GSC Holiday Classic

  • Completed
  • Nov. 30, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • Gainesville, FL

200 Free Men

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Jan Switkowski --- (unattached) 1:33.13
 
995 +6.1% SB
2 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics 1:39.83
 
817 +0.8% PB
3 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:40.16
 
797 PB
4 Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks 1:41.14
 
782 -0.9%
5 Sam McCarthy Bolles School Sharks 1:41.32
 
766 PB
6 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks 1:42.41
 
749 PB
7 Logan Tirheimer Tbay 1:42.66
 
742 PB
8 Nick Spillers Bolles School Sharks 1:44.96
 
684 -1.1%
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 Rusty Jerger --- (unattached) 1:42.93
 
735 +3.1% PB
10 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club 1:43.65
 
717 PB
11 Andres Vargas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:45.03
 
682 +2.5% PB
12 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club 1:45.09
 
680 PB
13 Tyler Carreja Tbay 1:45.97
 
647 PB
14 Michael Morton Storm Swim Club 1:46.73
 
640 -2.6%
15 Benjamin Stark NTC Aquatics 1:47.11
 
630 -2.3%
16 Chris Barton Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:48.45
 
598 -1.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Caeleb Dressel --- (unattached) 1:33.75
 
976 PB
2 Jan Switkowski --- (unattached) 1:36.47
 
899 +2.8% SB
3 Adrian Aguilar Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:39.61
 
812 PB
4 Lukas Cote Saint Petersburg Aquatics 1:42.09
 
757 -1.5%
5 Noah Emerson Bolles School Sharks 1:42.60
 
744 -2.3%
6 Jackson Kirk Bolles School Sharks 1:43.06
 
732 PB
7 Sam McCarthy Bolles School Sharks 1:44.00
 
697
8 Logan Tirheimer Tbay 1:44.23
 
702 PB
9 Nick Spillers Bolles School Sharks 1:44.39
 
698 -0.5%
10 Rusty Jerger --- (unattached) 1:44.57
 
693 +1.6% SB
11 Matthew Dieffenthaller Saint Petersburg Aquatics 1:45.19
 
667
12 Nicholas Eunice Gator Swim Club 1:45.39
 
673 PB
13 Jack Poppell Gator Swim Club 1:45.58
 
668 PB
14 Benjamin Stark NTC Aquatics 1:45.94
 
659 -1.2%
15 Tyler Carreja Tbay 1:46.42
 
636 PB
16 Andres Vargas Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:46.68
 
641 +0.9% PB
17 Michael Morton Storm Swim Club 1:46.69
 
641 -2.5%
18 Adam Stumpf Bolles School Sharks 1:46.72
 
640 PB
19 Lucas Kravchenko Central Brevard 1:47.45
 
611 -6.8%
20 Chris Barton Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:47.68
 
617 -1.1%
21 Cameron Dolly Swim Florida 1:48.07
 
607 PB
22 Ethan Thomas Bolles School Sharks 1:48.08
 
607
23 Nick Salzone Swim Florida 1:48.21
 
593
24 Mason Ray Bolles School Sharks 1:48.43
 
599
24 Connor Shoemaker Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:48.43
 
599 -1.4%
26 Adrian Grant Bolles School Sharks 1:48.62
 
594 PB
27 Jake Adcock --- (unattached) 1:48.67
 
582
28 Jacob Coutant Storm Swim Club 1:48.75
 
580 -5.0%
29 Mason Schmidt Sarasota YMCA Sharks 1:49.42
 
575 -0.5%
30 Tyre Hill Saint Petersburg Aquatics 1:49.64
 
570
31 Chris Sylvester Loggerhead Aquatics 1:50.51
 
550 -3.6%
32 Matthew Amor Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:50.58
 
548 -0.8%
33 Samuel Quintero Gator Swim Club 1:50.87
 
531 PB
34 Eric Davidson TREASURE COAST SWIMMING 1:51.69
 
523 +0.2% SB
35 Vittorio Parravano Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:52.71
 
500
36 Aaron Rodriguez Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 1:52.77
 
499
37 Jeffrey Shilts Winter Haven Sti 1:52.85
 
497 -4.1%
38 Aidan Buch Gator Swim Club 1:53.01
 
494 -3.5%
39 Daryl Clark Winter Haven Sti 1:53.12
 
491
Mikey Challis --- (unattached) NS
Nicolas Vansteenberghe Loggerhead Aquatics NS
James Kim Episcopal AmberJax NS
Teolio Darias Gulliver Swim Club NS
Alex Antonewitz West Florida Lightning Aquati NS