Site logo

Filters

AZ NEP Holiday Swim Festival

  • Completed
  • Nov. 29, 2018 - Dec. 02, 2018
  • SCY
  • Tempe, AZ

50 Back Women 13 - 14

A Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Madison Parker Utah Valley Aquatics 26.77
 
863 PB
2 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming 27.07
 
834 PB
3 Kate Christian Diablo Aquatics 27.34
 
871 PB
4 Annabel Piel Diablo Aquatics 27.89
 
819 +0.5% PB
5 ANALEIS VOS Aquasol Swim Club 27.91
 
755 0.0%
6 Grace Mering DART Swimming 28.65
 
750 +0.1% PB
7 Abigail Mikes YMCA Westside Silver Fins 28.79
 
737
8 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming 28.97
 
659 PB
B Final SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
9 CAROLINE WIGHT Diablo Aquatics 29.10
 
648
10 Liahla Fernandez California Gold 29.28
 
632
11 Emily Correia Diablo Aquatics 29.34
 
627 PB
12 Teagan Fisher Diablo Aquatics 29.47
 
616 +1.5% PB
13 Katie Schwarze California Gold 29.60
 
605 PB
14 Sophia Parises California Gold 29.76
 
652 PB
15 Charlotte Rosendale DART Swimming 29.77
 
590
16 Annie Reichner Utah Valley Aquatics 30.24
 
612 -4.8%
Preliminaries SCY
Rank Name Team Time Points Improvement
1 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming 27.67
 
777
2 Madison Parker Utah Valley Aquatics 27.79
 
766
2 Kate Christian Diablo Aquatics 27.79
 
828 PB
4 Annabel Piel Diablo Aquatics 27.95
 
814 +0.3% PB
5 ANALEIS VOS Aquasol Swim Club 28.05
 
742 -0.5%
6 Grace Mering DART Swimming 28.70
 
745 -0.1%
7 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming 28.71
 
682 PB
8 Abigail Mikes YMCA Westside Silver Fins 28.75
 
741
9 Olivia Stevenson California Gold 28.99
 
657 +2.8% PB
10 Annie Reichner Utah Valley Aquatics 29.07
 
712 -0.7%
11 CAROLINE WIGHT Diablo Aquatics 29.30
 
630
12 Liahla Fernandez California Gold 29.60
 
605
13 Emily Correia Diablo Aquatics 29.71
 
595 PB
14 Sophia Parises California Gold 29.72
 
656 PB
15 Katie Schwarze California Gold 29.92
 
578 PB
16 Riya Chatterjee Palo Alto 29.93
 
577 -1.3%
16 Teagan Fisher Diablo Aquatics 29.93
 
577 -0.1%
18 Charlotte Rosendale DART Swimming 30.00
 
571
19 Makena Leacox UCD Aquatics 30.03
 
629
20 Raven Roberts YMCA Westside Silver Fins 30.03
 
569
21 Isabella Schaller Rio Salado Swim Club 30.30
 
546 -2.2%
22 Allie Walter YMCA Westside Silver Fins 30.52
 
589 +4.2% PB
23 Delainey Brandt Burlingame 30.59
 
583 PB
24 Kayla Walker Arizona Aquatic Club 30.68
 
516 -0.3%
25 Meredith Garcia Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 30.72
 
513
26 Genevieve McKenzie Swim South Bay 30.75
 
510 -0.3%
27 Alina Milevsky Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 30.76
 
509 PB
28 SARAH BECKER Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 30.78
 
567 -1.0%
29 Kyla Norris Pitchfork Aquatics 30.82
 
564 PB
30 Braydee Buessing Rio Salado Swim Club 30.90
 
558 -2.5%
31 Audrey Portello DART Swimming 31.03
 
488 -8.6%
32 SOPHIA SALDANA Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 31.11
 
482
33 Aliyah Treadwell Wolverine Aquatics 31.45
 
456
34 Emmalee Swank Swim Neptune 31.49
 
511 PB
34 Daytona Duggan Rio Salado Swim Club 31.49
 
511
36 Olivia Detter Palo Alto 31.72
 
493
37 Ava Molloy Palo Alto 31.94
 
419
38 Emily Dominguez Wasatch Front Fish Market 32.01
 
471
39 Rianna Dy Diablo Aquatics 32.04
 
412 PB
40 Megan Marlin YMCA Westside Silver Fins 32.21
 
456 -2.1%
41 Amy Schroeder DART Swimming 32.24
 
397
42 Kate DeGering Wasatch Front Fish Market 32.26
 
453
43 Daniella Martin Rio Salado Swim Club 32.28
 
394 PB
44 Annika Mittelsteadt Bozeman Barracudas Swim Team 32.34
 
390 PB
45 Kaylee Maldonado California Gold 32.37
 
445 PB
46 Dakota Klein Swim Neptune 32.39
 
386 -8.9%
47 Neely Burns Swim Neptune 32.46
 
381 PB
48 Samantha Kuczaj Swim Neptune 32.57
 
373 PB
49 Megan Groholski YMCA Westside Silver Fins 32.68
 
422 PB
50 Emmy Hardin-Reynolds --- (unattached) 32.76
 
360
51 Amalia Nevarez YMCA Westside Silver Fins 32.95
 
403 PB
52 Michelle Nguyen Diablo Aquatics 33.00
 
399
53 Caelle Armijo Swim Neptune 33.08
 
393 PB
54 Kylee Sears Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 33.11
 
336 -2.8%
55 Leah Green Cactus Aquatics 33.55
 
307 PB
56 Gina Bae Palo Alto 33.81
 
290
57 Lily Yeargain Spare Time Aquatic Sacramento 33.83
 
342 PB
58 Alaina Perrins --- (unattached) 33.93
 
282
59 Julia Ketcham YMCA Westside Silver Fins 34.10
 
324 +2.3% SB
60 Tatum Spray Rio Salado Swim Club 34.63
 
239
61 Anna Bennett Swim Neptune 35.17
 
208
62 Erin McLain Seville Country 35.18
 
207
63 Kanon Ienaga Swim Neptune 35.76
 
223 PB
64 Mira Berkel Swim Neptune 40.37
 
28 PB
Audrey Thompson Boise YMCA NS
Debra Abbott Rio Salado Swim Club NS
Kiara Terry Rio Salado Swim Club NS
Phebe Wood Seville Country NS
McKenzi Lindhag YMCA Westside Silver Fins NS